Check All 5050 Tickets

Kiwanis Ceilidh Klondike 50/50 Draw – Check All Tickets Here

You Can Search For Your Ticket(s) Here by Putting Your Name in the Search Box!

You may have to click NEXT to scroll until you find your first + last name, or if you have multiple tickets.

Contact Daniel Ginter at 902-577-2569 if you have any questions.

TicketNameAddressPhonePhone altWeek WonAmount WonWeek Not PlayedRollover AmtPreplay Weeks LeftPreplay CurrentPurchase Date
736
18
23
3204 MILES ABE902 871 2010
283ABBOTT, Pearce577-6367
2517AIKENS, Marg259 Upper Leitches Creek Rd794-2689
1444ALI, Muhammad3 - 121 Brooklnad St., Sydney810-0730574-5250
1032Alice217-9036
2397ALLAN, ChristenaNorth Sydney794-8280
348ALLEN, John674-2779
2250ALLEN, Lois16 King St., North Sydney794-5006
2245ALLEN, SandraNorth Sydney794-7226
3006ALMON, DonnaReserve Mines842-97392020-01-29 00:00:00
721ALMON, Gene317-4357
1323AMBROSE, NadineNorth Sydney577-8011
1561Amelia & the Twins794-3873
1583AMEY, MarilynSydney Mines736-3370
1149ANDERSON, Sam371-3476
2661ANDERSON, Sam371-3476
200ANDREA, Martina736-8025
1922ANDREWS, Chris27 Fraser Ave., Glace Bay1-236-838-2062
2307ANDREWS, Chris27 Fraser Ave., Glace Bay1-236-838-2062
1881ANDREWS, Eddie241-2175
1625ANDREWS, Elwood736-8864
1626ANDREWS, Elwood736-8864
1800ANDREWS, Elwood736-8864694-7667
1802ANDREWS, Elwood736-8864
1803ANDREWS, Elwood736-8864
2368ANDREWS, LynnGlace Bay577-2780
2369ANDREWS, LynnGlace Bay577-2780
3262Armit Singh779 0708
2384ARSENAULT, SusanAlder Point578-5942
3186ASHFORD STEWART794 2302
426ASHFORD, Albert371-0723
160Asmond Michelle870 4674
1206ATKINSON, Ray567-2932
1241ATKINSON, Raymond1323 Victoria Rd., Sydney567-2932
1306AUCOIN, Jane565-4758
2341AUCOIN, Matthew51 Steele's Hill Road577-3134
876AUCOIN, Sheldon168 Seaview Street849-1345851901
932AUCOIN, Sheldon168 Seaview St., Glace Bay849-13451308176
520AUCOIN, Y794-8689
1519BAILEY, J.B.842-5196
2100BAILEY, J.B..542-5196
610BAILEY, John30 Court Street, North Sydney794-3688
2203BAILEY, L.North Sydney565-1671
328BAILEY, Marlene30 Court St., North Sydney794-3688
1407BAILEY, SharonFlorence736-2452931233
1767BAILEY, Wayne549-1523
202BAIN, ChrissyBig Bras d'Or674-2040
203BAIN, ChrissyBig Bras d'Or674-2040
1874BAKER, KathyBlack Rock674-2072
2551BAKER, Tommy21 Stephenson Lane, Black Rock, NS322-0827
2001BALLAM, Bob794-2373
2013BALLAM, Bob or Lynn North Sydney794-2373
1004BARRETT, Sylvia799 Neville St., Reserve Mines849-1427
1725BARRIE, Mae22 Evelyn View Dr., Georges River794-2233
254BARRON, Barbara27 Forrest Lane, Point Aconi577-8875
250BARRON, Diane27 Point Aconi Rd577-8875
1112BARRY, Doug274 Main St., Florence544-1276
281BATTISTE, Angela6 Mary St., Glace Bay565-4945
282BATTISTE, AngelaGlace Bay565-4945
3163Beaton Jill322 2413
594BEATON, Jill17 Logue Street, Sydney322-2413
585BEATON, Joey322-2413
3070BEATON, Mary Rose565-37362020-02-01 00:00:00
700BEDDOW, Mary195 Maple View Drive, North Sydney794-7444
1776Ben & Nathan562-6703
330BENAC, Robert75 Stanley St., North Sydney565-69093169
3300Bennett Delsie304 6133
1662BENNETT, Annette 794-4084
2483BENNETT, Mary164 Common St., Sydney564-2070
442BENNETT, Robert322-8104
892BENNETT, Robert322-8104
1016BENNETT, Thelma849-0549
1303BENOIT, PriscillaMira Gut782-234-1177
1229BERGER, Violet31 Cleary Ave241-2788
739BERGERON, AnneSydney371-6723
832BERNARD, Jake32 Hall St., Eskasoni295-87931319207
833BERNARD, Jake32 Hall St., Eskasoni295-8793
1842BERNASKY, GarySydney317-0405
299BERNON, Ann736-9177
1018BERT, Heather117 Centerville St., Reserve Mines322-12321541126
1007BERT, Val & PALMER RegReserve Mines577-1036143671053940
1003BERT, Valerie119 Centerville St., Reserve Mines577-1036
370BEST, Chelsea46 Campbell St., North Sydney217-5249
2658BEST, Dale103 Ferris St., Sydney 574-5827
1221BEST, Dale Sr.103 Ferris St., Sydney574-5827Special100
2762BEST, Dennis155 Wilson Road371-2787
1726BEST, DulcieNorth Sydney794-31831
1240BEST, Joan562-3548
2299BEST, Wanda25 Meagan Street780-903-4242
217BETTENS, Jen574-12311
2038BEVERLEY, Bob & Janis29 MacDougall St., Glace Bay849-6954
724BIANCHINI, Denise577-0577
1475BIANCHINI, JoeSydney Mines574-7622
1476BIANCHINI, JoeSydney Mines574-7622
1410BIGGER, Juanita577-514251
514BILLARD, Christina794-2408
1489BILLARD, Fred544-1414
2256BILLARD, JohnSydney780-918-3255564-2345
188BILLARD, Judy794-7677
1075BIRON, Lisa6 Third St322-6507
2018BISHOP, GregNorth Sydney574-24901006381
519BISHOP, Mike526 Seaview Drive, North Sydney549-1592
168BISHOP, Quintin25 McGean St, Sydney Mines736-275454524
169BISHOP, Quintin25 McGean St, Sydney Mines736-2754
1853BISHOP, Quinton25 McGean Street, Sydney Mines736-2754
1585BISHOP, RonaldaSydney Mines736-3075
1595BISHOP, RonaldaSydney Mines736-3075
39BLACKIE LEO736 2516
206BLACKIE, Steve736-9751
873BLAGDON, Wilfred476 Upper Leitches Creek Road794-2608682919
2379Blaie & Cathy Anne1051 Little Pond544-1804
2613BLAKE, Dave204 Atlantic St., Sydney Mines574-2491
665BLINKHORN, BrendaBras d'Or736-8948
1256BLINKHORN, BrendaSydney MInes544-0008
981BLINKHORN, MarySydney Mines544-0380
2187BOBBITT, D.287 York St., Sydney Mines322-2548
2457BOBBITT, Dave322-2548
2182BOBBITT, J.287 York St., Sydney Mines322-2548
2436BOBBITT, Maureen322-2548
2324BONAPARTE (CROSSMAN), Allisonc/o Charlene BONAPARTE371-3758
2158BONAPARTE, Charlene40 Station St., Reserve371-3758
2157BONAPARTE, SewardReserve Mines371-2584
659BONAR, James317-8846
2834BONAR, Jeff10 Rankin St., Bras d'Or577-03282020-01-09 00:00:00
2856BONAR, Jeff10 Rankin St., Sydney Mines577-03282020-02-20 00:00:00
3143BONAR, Jim736-90572020-03-12 00:00:00
453BONAR, Leo317-4098
454BONAR, Leo317-4098
1993BOND, Bob
2866BOND, JenSydney Mines574-03742020-01-07 00:00:00
48BOND, Judith565-6047
57BOND, Judy565-6047
2422BOND, Judy304-3508
698BOND, K.371-4070
966BOND, K.371-4070672298
1636BOND, K.371-4070
548BOND, Melvin531 Main St., Sydney Mines736-6013
1959BOND, Ralph577-8349
612BOND, Rodina22 East Street, North Sydney794-2286
2530BOND, Russel794-2286
2531BOND, Russel794-2286
2532BOND, Russel794-2286
2533BOND, Russel794-22862019-11-21 00:00:00
2534BOND, Russel794-2286
1246BOND, Russell22 East St., North Sydney794-2286
81BONNAR, BillyPoint Aconi577-4818736-2071
549BONNAR, Deborah9 Young Ave., North Sydney565-2382
595BONNAR, GeorgeSydney Mines561-3390
86BONNAR, JackiePoint Aconi565-7679736-2071
98BONNAR, JackiePoint Aconi565-7679736-2071
1535BONNAR, Jeffrey Scott69 King Sttreet, North Sydney537-1375
2793BONNAR, KarlBras Dor217 381521
682BONNAR, Robert Dillon1160 Little Pond Rd565-7719
2678BONNAR, Ron1377 Georges River Rd664-95062020-01-22 00:00:00
2688BONNAR, Ron1377 Georges River Rd664-95062020-01-22 00:00:00
1488BONNAR, Rosie B.Alder Point577-9987
1015BONNELL, Thelma268 Neville Street, Reserve Mines849-0549
1092BOONE, Patriciac/o CBU / RO563-1165
1098BOONE, Patricia563-1165
3007BOUCHER, Real318-78702020-02-27 00:00:00
3145Boudreau Gerard549 1077
3160Boudreau Gerard549 3162
3161Boudreau Gerard549 1077
3162Boudreau Gerard549 3162
3164Boudreau Gerard549 1077
1697BOUDREAU, BrianBras d'Or565-1349
2526BOUDREAU, CrystalNorth Sydney565-20792019-11-21 00:00:00
1381BOUDREAU, Diane736-8189
1129BOUDREAU, Kenny780-838-1893
1130BOUDREAU, Kenny544-0076
13BOUDREAU, OzzieBras d'Or544-007623356
893BOULTER, Deborah116 Webster St., Sydney539-1227
2826BOULTON, Victor440-0559
1237BOURGEOISSydney322-1445
1244BOURGEOIS, Chris322-1445
2268BOUTILIER BILL794 8422
3308Boutilier Nicole565 8805
1558BOUTILIER, AliceFlorence544-0974
1181BOUTILIER, Bev849-5091
2495BOUTILIER, Brenda34 Holland St., Reserve803-0136
2704BOUTILIER, CliffGlace Bay842-4420
438BOUTILIER, EarlFlorence577-277614+753299
571BOUTILIER, Gloria537-1438
616BOUTILIER, Gloria537-1438
903BOUTILIER, Jacqueline514 Main St., Glace Bay849-9759
1180BOUTILIER, Jacqueline514 Main St., Glace Bay849-9759
79BOUTILIER, James1 Peck St., Sydney Mines577-8206
2628BOUTILIER, James41 Fraser Ave., Sydney Mines577-5115
445BOUTILIER, John241-2813
2671BOUTILIER, John & Mary Maida241-2813
459BOUTILIER, Joy1 Cherry St., Sydney Mines317-3544
978BOUTILIER, JudyAlder Point736-3725
979BOUTILIER, JudyAlder Point565-1797
980BOUTILIER, JudyAlder Point736-3725
20BOUTILIER, Karen11 Tobin Rd., North Sydney794-7778
1867BOUTILIER, Maggie736-9887
2836BOUTILIER, Mary736-0095
2284BOUTILIER, Merle136 Pond Road, Sydney Mines736-3365
1369BOUTILIER, Mitchell89 Center Street304-9220
1228BOUTILIER, Raymond736-3365
2248BOUTILIER, Wendy36 Clyde Ave., Sydney Mines577-1287
794BOYD, Kery595-0218
2024Brad / John304-0621
2289BRADBURY, BrentMain St., Sydney MInes537-2669
2819BRADLEY, Brian656 Pond Rd., Sydney Mines371-34082019-11-27 00:00:00
213BRADLEY, CindySydney539-7351
2218BRADLEY, JoleneArchie's Street, Sydney Mines371-16182020-01-09 00:00:00
2216BRADLEY, KarenBaddeck Bay295-0629
2756BRADLEY, Ken74 Vickers Lane, Sydney Mines565-13302020-12-12 00:00:00
2219BRADLEY, Linda129 Ocean St., Sydney MInes565-1544
469BRADLEY, MontySydney Mines544-0213
479BRADLEY, Susan544-0213
470BRADLEY, Trevor129 Ocean St., Sydney Mines371-1364
1584BRADY, Gloria736-0031
1935BRADY, Gloria736-0031
2393BRAGG, Keith565-1956
663BRAGG, Lynne & Gary794-1762
3157Brake Charlene909 5770
1914Brayon James322 8405
2508BRAYON, James541 Main St., Sydney Mines322-8405
1960BRAYON, Louis13 Cabot Street574-7628
815BRAYON, Norman24 Parnell St., North Sydney794-8178
849BRAYON, Norman794-81781162355
902Brenda & DannyTower Road304-7135
941Brenda & Danny# - , West Ave276-3527
946Brenda & MargGlace Bay549-0929
2129BRENNAN, JimFlorence317-1684
197BRENNAN, Joan794-3718
988BRENNAN, Judy34 Chandelier Dr., Florence736-3289
263BRENNICK, WilliamPoint Aconi736-7246
2249BREWER, Annalee304-6153S100
550BREWER, B.J.175 Brook St Ext., North Sydney794-2116
307BREWER, Brendan60 King St., North Sydney794-3279
2290BREWER, LloydDartmouth902-433-1991410-2670
1349BREWER, Madeline564-0173
369BREWER, Mitchel52 Archibald Ave., North Sydney577-4150
349BREWER, Vern578-0225
346Brian & Joanne578-4467
1062Brian/StacySydney403-878-9144
894BRIAND, L.Ben Eoin577-4237
1166Brianna & Brenda2 Tennyson Street, Glace Bay322-2031
2528BRINSTON, JakeNorth Sydney577-5628
757BRITTEN, Theodore562-4274
2659BROGAN, GerardSydney Mines241-2704
444BROOM, Bree781 Main St., Glace Bay447-1056
475BROWN, Albert19 Brown St., Sydney Mines217-0666
1579BROWN, Cordell565-8434
1612BROWN, Cordell565-8434
1613BROWN, Cordell565-8434
664BROWN, DarleneNorth Sydney794-2493
840BROWN, DarleneNorth Sydney794-2493879-9765
2370BROWN, Diana80 School St842-3452
2376BROWN, Diana80 School St., 842-3452
2122BROWN, Diane89 Bendix St., Sydney Mines304-3685
468BROWN, Doris14 Burke St., Sydney Mines736-33491489135
2119BROWN, Karen19 Kilmuir Drive, Sydney Mines574-1577
871BROWN, Veronica736-3349
791BRYDEN, Audrey794-2193331176
1091BRYDEN, Ellen148 Centreville St., Reserve Mines578-9253
126BRYDEN, Rod22 Moulton Ave., North Sydney794-2193
360BUCKLAND, BillSydney565-9439
361BUCKLAND, BillSydney565-9439731708
362BUCKLAND, BillSydney565-943964588
363BUCKLAND, BillSydney565-9439
364BUCKLAND, BillSydney565-9439
365BUCKLAND, BillSydney565-9439
2067BUCKLAND, BradCardigan, PEI393-3181
359BUCKLAND, DonnaSydney565-3361
1412BUCKLEY, Ron577-1966
225BUFFETT, Joe736-2421
1703BUIS, Brian539-1893
2091BURKE, Bill577-2137
2903BURKE, D.11 East St., Glace Bay849-1948
2703BURKE, Donna11 Essex St., Glace Bay849-1948
1243BURKE, LizSydney564-5340565-7741
2085BURNS, DarrellSydney270-62391532321
2092BURNS, DarrellSydney270-6239
1975BURNS, WesCoxheath577-9960
1539BURT, Chris736-2311
1929BURT, Chris736-2311
1014BURT, Harry577-1036
1042BURT, Kenny577-1036
318BURTON, DarylSydney Mines736-3342
1905Butch22 Copper Street849-7056
676BUTLER, FlorenceSydney 564-4784
2200BUTTS, Basil674-2377
618BUTTS, Gary736-1595
1663BUTTS, Louise574-8435
543BUTTS, Marilyn8 Burchell St., Sydney Mines736-1595
2431BYRNE, Laurie371-8451
1077CABOT, VanessaSydney539-2330
2994Cadwell Leslie577 5111
1590CADWELL, NancyLittle Pond736-2425
1593CADWELL, NancyLittle Pond736-2425
488CADWELL-WINSOR, FlorenceNewfoundland709-650-078718349
1078CAINES, Elaine842-4163
1282CAINES, Elaine842-4163
1283CAINES, Elaine842-4163
1294CAINES, Joanne11 Cavalier Drive, Glace Bay842-4151
677CALDWELL, Keith M.802-7215
2147CAMERON, DonnaReserve Mines849-2358
3017CAMERON, Pat849-44812020-02-06 00:00:00
3199Campbell Shelly577 8260
611CAMPBELL, BobSydney Mines565-4992
1689CAMPBELL, CathyGeorges River794-1823
1701CAMPBELL, CathyGeorges River794-18231264404
1436CAMPBELL, Christina20 Ruby's Lane, Sydney565-3785
908CAMPBELL, Darrell11 Luke St., Glace Bay577-3844
100CAMPBELL, DwayneMillcreek544-0863
148CAMPBELL, Hector447 Atlantic St., Sydney Mines736-8603
270CAMPBELL, Jeff537-0717
1066CAMPBELL, Kris577-7569
1067CAMPBELL, Kris577-7569
954CAMPBELL, Laura577-3836
1450CAMPBELL, Linda736-9730
76CAMPBELL, Martena43 Waterview Drive, Sydney MInes736-3624
1903Campbell, SteveSydney537-1903
449CAMPBELL, TomMillville674-239976609
113CAMPBELL, TraceyMill Creek565-7767
1666CANAVAN, Brian794-7010
808CANAVAN, Carol & Blake202-8798
1164CANN, Donna7 Windward304-6038
1357CANTWELL, ConnieSydney Mines736-3881
1885CANTWELL, Jacqueline736-9789
792CANTWELL, JudyBras d'Or736-6992
796CANTWELL, Judy736-6992
1147CANTWELL, SusieBras d'Or736-9569
1804CAPSTICK, Barb39 First Ave561-0343
17CAPSTICK, BryceMillcreek780-881-3143
1350CAPSTICK, E.595--0976
1351CAPSTICK, E.595-0976
1352CAPSTICK, E.595-0976
1769CAPSTICK, E.595-0976
1770CAPSTICK, E.595-0976
2014CAPSTICK, Paiton919-2258
1308CARABIN, Ross193 South Street, Glace Bay574-7487
165CAREW, JennPoint Aconi Rd371-3509
16CAREY, AlexanderPark Rd, Florence544-0206
2622CAREY, Bill544-0118
890CAREY, Eric32 Waterview Dr., Coxheath565-101712310
992CAREY, GlennFlorence565-5359
790CAREY, JoeMill Creek578-623032756
2451CAREY, Joe578-6230
2452CAREY, Joe578-6230
2459CAREY, KathySydney Mines736-0994
2473CAREY, KathySydney Mines736-0994
635CAREY, PaulineBras d'Or202-7836
192CAREY, WilsonSydney MInes736-9726
2737CARMICHAEL, Sandy465-7260
2443Carson562-4149
2444Carson562-4149
3073CARTER, B.562-34322020-02-01 00:00:00
2395CARTER, Clayton674-2096
771CARTER, Gordon794-2657
785CARTER, GordonGeorges River794-26571054816
641CARTER, Kelly794-2409
196CARTER, KJ.794-4641
2415CARTER, Rosemary19 Inglis St., Glace Bay, NS574-8445
920CASEY, MyrnaGlace Bay304-1890
2421CASHEN, NoelleNW371-5161
2430CASHEN, NoelleNew Waterford371-5161
1684CASHIN, HeatherNorth Sydney794-3422
723CHADWICK, L.577-8852
2201CHAFE, Susanna3 Dipersio St., Sydney Mines371-6126
1177CHAMBERLAIN, G.Glace Bay842-0808
879CHANT, John25 McDougall St., Glace Bay578-5007
1079CHANT, Michael565-8513
292CHAPDELAINE, SamPark Road, Florence241-292319772
293CHAPDELAINE, SamPark Road, Florence241-2923Special100
1252CHAPMAN, Amanda574-6145
1253CHAPMAN, Amanda574-6145
1948CHAPMAN, Amanda574-6145
2311CHAPMAN, Helena549-0502
1247Charlotte & June794-2111
2192CHISHOLM, JohnSydney Mines574-2763217-2090
3166CHISHOLM, JohnSydney Mines574-27632020-03-04 00:00:00
2009CHISHOLM, KelseySydney Mines322-1997
2300CHISHOLM, Kelsey322-19972020-11-21 00:00:00
2569CHISHOLM, Kelsey322-1997
2297CHISHOLM, Kelsey & LelandSydney Mines322-1997
2010CHISHOLM, Kelsey & Vanessa322-1997
1335CHISLETT, GarySydney Mines736-6997595-0627
64CHOUINARD, Peter488 Purves St., North Sydney780-518-2345
66CHOUINARD, Peter488 Purves St., North Sydney780-518-2345
822CHRISTMAS, Annette38 Bradley St., Membertou578-6315
1501CHRISTMAS, Annette578-6315
1511CHRISTMAS, Annette38 Bradley St., Membertou578-6315
1512CHRISTMAS, Annette38 Bradley St., Membertou578-6315
1514CHRISTMAS, Annette38 Bradley St., Membertou578-6315
831CHRISTMAS, Ben66 Tupsi Dr., Membertou565-3569
834CHRISTMAS, BenMembertou565-3569
835CHRISTMAS, BenMembertou565-3569
844CHRISTMAS, Ed217-006727742
2597CHRISTMAS, JessieMembertou539-9733
2598CHRISTMAS, JessieMembertou539-9377
2599CHRISTMAS, JessieMembertou539-9733
1618CHRISTMAS, VictorMembertou578-5833
3146Claire Donalda549 2702
1362CLARK, Daniel30 Windsor Ave., Sydney Mines736-8985
75CLARK, Tammy3 Amber Drive, Sydney MInes403-8164736-8996
3190Clarke Marg577 8815
2693CLARKE, Billy & LynnGlace Bay217-5072
1420CLARKE, Edgar736-278871573
141CLARKE, Ellen30 Windsor Ave., Sydney Mines736-8985
622CLARKE, Helen736-8552
329CLARKE, Jim488 Purves St., North Sydney794-9677
2357CLARKE, Lynn565-3249
2735CLARKE, Melanie565-8696
494CLARKE, Michelle241-2284
493CLARKE, Robert565-8696
1781CLARKE, Shirleen794-7452
531CLARKE-CORMIER, Tanya91 Stanley St., North Sydney794-8763
2383CLARKSON, DeeFlorence544-0691
607CLEMENS, Rob565-8615
3441Coakley Paul736 9034
1623COAKLEY, VernFlorence736-9575
2096COATES, Robert371-2447
1790COLBOURNE, Gordon562-3702
2176COLESKI, Marsha20 Huron Ave., Apt B, Sydney Mines322-8205
2821COLESKI, Marsha24 Church St., Sydney Mines304-0486
331COLLIER, Harold75 Stanley St., North Sydney217-2523
2809Collins Dianne565 7755
3389Collins Michelle D547 4469
1925COLLINS, D & C794-30302020-03-12 00:00:00
215COLLINS, Dave78 Killaney Cres., Prime Brook, NS217-0098
125COLLINS, Frances (Eric MacLean)736-3904
2215COLLINS, Kim25 Rateau St., Sydney MInes905-931-3260
551COLLINS, LindaBras d'Or736-0465
997COLLINS, LindaBras d'Or736-0645
1353COLLINS, M.647-968-1969
290COLLINS, RonBras d'Or736-0465842-0059
998COLLINS, RonBras d'Or736-0645
2214COLLINS, Wayne988-3150
22COLVEY, Pearl Bras d'Or736-3592281129
2728COMER, Charles549-0393
1163COMER, GregGlace Bay849-6517
1019COMPTON, George4 Guy Street, Sydney Mines565-2022
1133COMPTON, Laura8 Queen St., Sydney Mines565-3845
1145COMPTON, Laura565-3845
2465COMPTON, Raymond565-2022
1384COMPTON, Trina12 Windsor Ave., Sydney Mines371-5626561620
3293CONNOLLY MARILYN565 3805
485COOKE, Bill618 Broughton Rd.577-0073
1364CORBETT, Margaret186 Kings Road539-5090
1365CORBETT, Margaret186 Kings Road539-5090
694CORBETT. BillySydney539-0804
130CORDEAU, Charles B.611 Main St., Sydney Mines736-6357
2286CORDY, Greg544-1028
2825CORDY, JoyceSydney Mines577-6875
108CORDY, Suzanne565-2310
1556CORKUM, Brenda455 Table Head Rd., Black Rock578-5470
295CORKUM, Tanya459 Tablehead Rd, Black Rock578-5470
232CORMIER, AlcideSt Antoine, New Brunswick506-852-0357
905CORMIER, Greg & Carol849-6517
2131CORMIER, Jason6 Brooklyn Ave., Sydney Mines322-4972
2133CORMIER, Jason6 Brooklyn Ave., Sydney Mines736-1982
2172CORMIER, Jason736-8808
3294COUSINS VELVET565 9490
2839COUSINS, Carol5741 Port Bevis, 105 TCH, Baddeck578-1143
2004COUSINS, Stephanie304-34192019-12-12 00:00:00
1907COUSINS, Terra119 William St., Sydney Mines322-1111
1968COX, Germaine794-1878
1683COX, Ken18 Parnell St., North Sydney304-5380
2672COX, Nathan26 Queen St., Sydney Mines317-50621433186
1677COX, Patricia18 Parnell St., North Sydney549-2783
2428CRANE, John371-5472
446CRANE, Marilyn109 Colby St. Sydney539-9529742292
456CRANE, Marilyn109 Colby St. Sydney539-9529406-0558
423CRAWFORD, Ron163 York St., Sydney Mines736-8271771029
2937CREMO, Audrey304-26482019-11-21 00:00:00
918CREWE, Douglas270-4402322-0571
1611CREWE, Viola & E.North Sydney794-7127
617CRITCHLEY, BillMillville565-8154
1269CROCKER, Sharon25 Ling Street, Glace Bay849-8250
1966CROCKER, Ursuline371-1023
218CROSSAN, Chrissy595-0341
2788CROSSAN, ChrissyBras d'Or595-0341
256CROSSAN, Christine1524 Hillside, Boularderie595-0341
3176CROSSMAN BILLY780 719 3791
2390CROSSMAN, Allison587-986-6610
1952Crystal & M241-2117
649CUFF, Harold794-1075
1806CULLEN, Bryan Sr.15 Mosher Lane, North Sydney736-8915
1312CUMER, Carol849-6517849-1427
3140Currie Amelia849 6372
936CURRIE, Agnes224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines736-8111
881CURRIE, Crissie1205 Main St., Glace Bay322-4807
172CURRIE, GlennSydney Mines537-1924
940CURRIE, Jim1205 Main St., Glace Bay322-4807661715
2028CURRIE, Jim549-4212
2707CURRIE, Kara50 Oceancrest Dr.317-2124
856CURRIE, Rose39 Strathcona Street371-5359578-7407
1600CURRIE. PatriciaSydney Mines736-6071
1715DAIX, Gus737-1613304-7333
159Danica Michelle870 4674
1097DarrellSydney304-4335
3301Dauphney Kathy395 1551
251DAUPHNEY, GlennTarbot929-2205
533DAVIDSON, James71 Campbell St., North Sydney794-7912113767
535DAVIDSON, James71 Campbell St., North Sydney794-7912
2902DAVIDSON, Val2359 Broughton Rd., Birch Grove737-1119
662DAVIDSON, Wanda71 Campbell St., North Sydney794-7912
2058DAVIS, Joy200 Mapleview Dr., North Sydney241-2294
1696DAVIS, Kevin241-2294
2052DAVIS, Yvonne200 Mapleview Dr., North Sydney241-2294
2509DAWE, GordonSydney Mines371-6000
2510DAWE, GordonSydney Mines371-6000
1470DAWE, Hector736-9394
1265DAWE, StarletteSydney Mines371-6000
1692DAWE, StarletteSydney Mines371-6000
1940DAWE, StarletteSydney Mines371-6000
161DAY, Bill7 Burchell St., Sydney Mines870-46742020-01-08 00:00:00
745DAY, Calvin7 Thompson Ave., North Sydney241-2038
1406DAY, CecilNorth Sydney794-3335
1963DAY, KimBras d'Or736-2175
1377DAY, Mary F.Bras d'Or736-3395
1333DAY, Shirley578-2084
2360DAY, Urban Sr.736-9302
660DAYE, Holly241-2540
3415Dean Natasha902 574 8086
1267DEAN, Margie9 Byng St., Glace Bay849-1574
1281DEAN, Margie9 Byng St., Glace Bay849-1574
2177DELANEY, Chad & Sons20 Huron Ave., Apt B, Sydney Mines322-8205
1103DELANEY, MadonnaScotsville258-2446
1763DELANEY, Marion794-4658
1038DELLAVALLE, CherylGlace Bay322-95531456652
3004DELLAVALLE, MarieReserve Mines849-6699371-02722020-01-22 00:00:00
2464DELOREY, Mike20 Tower Heights, Sydney304-5393
2478DENNEY, DeanFlorence561-3190
2967DENNEY, FaithNorth Sydney317-3739
476DENNIS, Bill888 Main St., Sydney Mines736-2805
3345DENNY RONALDA577 3767
2934DESCHENES, R.625-06182019-11-21 00:00:00
3134Desmond Oscar217 6773
1063DESVEAUX, Clifford173 Victoria St., Glace Bay565-8828
1141DEVEAUX, Anna311 Cottage Rd., Sydney539-0848
3020DEVEAUX, GeraldineReserve Mines849-94052020-02-13 00:00:00
1125DEVEAUX, Jennifer26 Whispering Pines Lane, Sydney539-5152
3115DEVEAUX, LoriReserve Mines849-94052020-03-03 00:00:00
3116DEVEAUX, LoriReserve Mines849-94052020-03-03 00:00:00
931DEVISON, Brian565-5057821260
1231DEVISON, JohnNorth Sydney794-3756
2030DEVISON, Stanley565-5057
319DEVOE, Aileen Kelly1105 Old Route 5, Bras d'Or578-3458
1123DEVOE, Ashley577-0348
150DEVOE, Bernice736-3657
150DEVOE, Bernice736-3657
184DEVOE, Billy565-6211
1143DEVOE, Darlene317-4170
2294DEVOE, DerekNew Waterford862-80462020-01-09 00:00:00
2739DEVOE, DerekNew Waterford862-80462020-01-09 00:00:00
1118DEVOE, MaryJane's Restaurant736-9825
1733DEVOE, Melvin317-4170
1151DEVOE, Scott736-0244112773
21DEVOE, Sherman27 Shore Rd., Florence736-8491849-063721334
1382DEVOE, WayneAlder Point544-0225
1076DIGERO, Audrey202-4313
1100DIGERO, Jenna202-6313
1316DINHAM, TerryNorth Sydney794-4944
3121DIXON, AimeeBoularderie979-04702020-02-13 00:00:00
854DOEPFER, Leon577-8949
1322DOERFER, Leon577-8949
1324DOERFER, Leon577-8949
1324DOERFER, Leon577-8949
553DOLHANTY, Jessie736-8081
971DOLHANTY, Reg & RosalieFlorence736-6053
511DOLMONT, JoeSeaview Dr., North Sydney578-0765
623DOLOMONT, J.R.736-944060587
2886Donovan Adam
2433DONOVAN, Crystal317-5054
2772DONOVAN, Crystal317-5054
907DONOVAN, DanetteGlace Bay849-7544
1297DONOVAN, EdwinaHalifax789-1942
481DONOVAN, Jennifer285-00081422123
490DONOVAN, JenniferIngonish285-0008
300DONOVAN, Jimmy544-1875
83DONOVAN, Josh3 Amber Drive, Sydney MInes217-2230736-8996
90DONOVAN, KendraDartmouoth943-5087736-8996
166DONOVAN, Kirk39 Peppett St., North Sydney322-8251
800DONOVAN, Lynn192 Atantic St. Sydney Mines736-0212
1872DONOVAN, Michael22 Lannigan's Lane, Sydney Mines317-
643DONOVAN, Richard578-6357
645DONOVAN, RichardNorth Sydney578-6357
1376DONOVAN, Richard578-6357
1378DONOVAN, Richard578-6357
1379DONOVAN, Richard578-6357
1216DONOVAN, Tammy530 Rockcliff Crescent, Sydney567-6988574-5420
2101DORAM, Ida V.300 Trownsend St., Sydney270-6031
2755DOUBLET, Helen217-2755
2753DOUBLETT, Kenney217-09872019-11-21 00:00:00
1491DOUCET, Ray96 Webster St., Sydney539-7424
2523DOUCETTE, Michelle537-2091
273DOUCETTE, RyanBridgeport849-2825
2905DOUCETTE, RyanBridgeport849-2825
2942DOUCETTE, Vic674-20782020-01-15 00:00:00
768DOUGLAS, Larry371-6378
1799DOVE, Loretta38 Queen St., North Sydney578-7579
1801DOVE, Loretta38 Queen St., North Sydney578-7579
1805DOVE, Loretta38 Queen St., North Sydney578-7579
809DOVE, Patsy794-9430
2302Dowling Sheri578 2509
1515DOWNEY, David317-0785
2806Doyle Ann539 8933
1173DOYLE, Terry10 Willowdale Drive, Glace Bay849-3820
727DRINKWATER, PhyllisSydney270-0046
144DUBOIS, JeannieSydney371-2505
1233DUFOUR, James11 March Terrace567-1270+D12521444295
852DUNLAP, James1 Dunlap's Lane, Leitches Creek565-4821
1209DUNN, Ann27 Ranni Crescent, Sydney539-1412
758DUNN, Laurie Anne217-2505
503DUNN, Q.794-3156
719DUNPHY, Donald794-1227
2469DUNPHY, Veronica1018 Old Rte 5., Big Bras d'Or613-823-3170
3193Dupont Joanne500 0919
3192Dupont Tommy500 0919
2322DUPONT, John241-2459
2400DUPONT, Judy39 Hodder Ave., North Sydney794-4218
2124DUTTON, Norm2 Devoe St., #11, Sydney Mines322-9956
457DWYER, Bill80 Green Acres Dr., Sydney359-804531369
678DWYER, Bill80 Green Acres Dr., Sydney539-804551514
513EAVIS, ChrisNorth Sydney577-2124
1604EAVIS, Jean39 Stacey Ave., North Sydney794-8152
542EAVIS, MichelleNorth Sydney577-2600
924Ed ……………………Glace Bay842-0207
2166EDWARDS, Connie & ChrisSydney Mines241-5014
1628EDWARDS, GeraldSydney Mines736-9715
1844EDWARDS, Jim674-2608
1331EDWARDS, Romane6 Johnstone Crescent, Sydney Mines736-6223
1408EDWARDS, Romane736-6223
1680ELDRIDGE, Wendy250 Atlantic St., Sydney Mines217-0719
1193ELLSWORTH, John595-0825564-9873
621ENGUEHARD, Brenda794-7364
1767Eric217-8453
425ERICKSON, Nora736-6121
35ERICKSON, Sheldon987 Alder Point Rd578-4567
24ERICKSON, TinaPoint Aconi 736-3837531584
65EVELEIGH, Darlene34 Muir St., North Sydney794-3936
59EVELEIGH, Rita736-2726
40EVELEIGH, Walter15 Forrest St., Sydney Mines736-2726
1716EVELY, BlaiseGlace Bay578-9681
1718EVELY, JoyceGlace Bay578-9681
2970Evelyn, Fry, Moe95 Pond Road., Sydney Mines574-69662019-12-12 00:00:00
912FACCHIN, Sylvia322-5799
1637FANNING, Dillon19 Rosary Dr577-3890
1055FARRELL, Craig565-3155
2462FAULKNER, Doug317-0903
84FAULKNER, Lisa577-5518
110FAULKNER, Lisa577-5518
1616FENNELL, CharmaineNorth Sydney565-6196
3412FERGUSON GARY736 6756
1155FERGUSON, Audrey 794-1813
1156FERGUSON, Audrey794-1813
1122FERGUSON, Audrey & GeorgeGeorges River794-1813
1127FERGUSON, Audrey & GeorgeGeorges River794-1813
1128FERGUSON, Audrey & GeorgeGeorges River794-1813
842FERGUSON, Bob3 Amey Blvd., North Sydney794-2502
1937FERGUSON, BrianSydney Mines736-1740
1938FERGUSON, BrianSydney Mines736-1740
865FERGUSON, Donalda3 Amey Blvd., North Sydney794-2502
565FERGUSON, KellySydney322-1033
3078FERGUSON, Kelly322-10332020-02-01 00:00:00
3069FEWER, Shelly & BLANCHARD,R.304-09932020-02-01 00:00:00
2194FIFOOT, DeborahSydney Mines736-8567
2285FIFOOT, Shirley736-3443
416FINLAYSON, AlexFlorence565-8007
1868FINLAYSON, Sandra544-0387
1884FINLAYSON, Sandra544-0387
2745FINLAYSON, SandraNorth Sydney577-7693
1052FINLAYSON, UrsulaDominion849-9723
2543 Finney SusanSydney Munes574 3107
1766FINNEY, Bob692 Shore Rd., Sydney Mines241-2577
1926FINNEY, DonnieAmber Drive, Sydney Mines736-6478
614FINNEY, Judy241-2577
12FINNEY, Karen & Richard736-2642Special100
3125FINNEY, Leon & Rodgerina577-00372020-02-27 00:00:00
109FINNEY, Sheila117 Church St., Sydney Mines736-6478
1305FIORE, Dianne11A Leslie Lane, Glace Bay276-3525
2708FIORE, Michael50 Oceancrest Dr.317-1183
2542FITZGERALD, AnneMill Creek544-1746
1734FITZGERALD, ChristineBaddeck295-1234
244FITZGERALD, JoeBaddeck295-2796
2920FITZGERALD, JoeBaddeck295-27962020-02-13 00:00:00
2943FITZGERALD, JoeBaddeck295-27962020-01-22 00:00:00
2944FITZGERALD, JoeBaddeck295-27962020-01-22 00:00:00
1630FITZGERALD, LouiseIngonish577-3171
797FITZGERALD, MaryAnn208 Scotch Lake Rd., Georges River794-4289
2539FITZGERALD, Norma JeanSydney Mines565-9073
1320FITZGERALD, Russell794-4289
2348FLEMMING, Angela24 Millville Hwy, Millville202-4653
2350FLEMMING, ArthurMillville202-4653
861FLEMMING, BrianHalifax, NS868-2918
3083Floyd, David565-83372020-02-01 00:00:00
431FOGARTY, Joyce270-9299
2859FORBES, Gennis304-75592020-02-20 00:00:00
2283FORD, Bill21 MapleView Drive, North Sydney565-2130
1855FORD, Samantha19 Peck St., Sydney Mines549-2218
2139FORREST, Barry577-5266
1344FORREST, Blaine578-7389
1140FORREST, Eddy549-0247
2140FORREST, Jordan577-2781
1347FORREST, KevinSeal Island674-0102
1797FORREST, KevinSeal Island674-0102
2776FORREST, Lavina736-3910
1214FORREST, MarleySydney Mines217-2880
1363FORREST, Michelle565-3073
2636FORREST, Michelle565-3073
1773FORREST, Sharon25 Vickers Lane, Sydney Mines736-3245
1775FORREST, Sharon25 Vickers Lane., Sydney Mines736-3245
1687FORRSET, Wayne371-3808
2185FORTUNE, Daniel539-3540
2404FORWARD, Lloyd909-2286
3202Francis Sean4478 3762
505FRANCIS, Anna239 MacDonald R.794-2677
636FRANCIS, Jennifer239 MacDonald Rd.371-2894
1480FRANCIS. Tom544-3401
2687FRASER, Al736-0117980-742-37902020-03-12 00:00:00
2406FRASER, Bruce52 High Street, North Sydney371-6607
1933FRASER, Ervin736-8822S100
1471FRASER, Gregory794-9088
227FRASER, Jim1598 Hillside, Boularderie567-7550
2056FRASER, Joey & LauraLee866 Point Aconi544-0898
2057FRASER, Joey & LauraLee866 Point Aconi544-0898
2876FRASER, JoyceMillcreek736-36122020-01-08 00:00:00
53FRASER, Liam231 Lamond St., Sydney Mines574-1279
72FRASER, Liam231 Lamond St., Sydney Mines574-12798225
1921FRASER, Lori63 Brown's Rd., New Victoria862-9789
2115FRASER, RoseSydney Mines736-6996
2778FRASER, Scott565-3234
305FRASER, Sheryl794-2669
226FRASER. Spence1598 Hillside, Boularderie567-7550
2587FRENCH D.577 8727
2657French Donna577 8727
1205FRENCH, Chad or CAMPBELL, Rod317-1976
3066Fry Darlene565 6358
2624FRY, Gord952 Main St., Sydney Mines565-1567
2625FRY, Gord952 Main St., Sydney Mines565-1967
2626FRY, Gord952 Main St., Sydney Mines565-1967
1866FUDGE, Kim95 Forrest St., Sydney Mines578-9222
137FUDGE, Morgan578-4152
135Gail & Cecil736-6054
2761GALE, AshleySydney Mines577-4960
2441GALLANT, Jon304-9478
2442GALLANT, Jon304-9478
2490GALLANT, Mae40 Station St., Reserve849-2504
2500GALLANT, Mary Ann27 Holland St., Reserve Mines217-04992019-12-12 00:00:00
1039GALLANT, Rachel304-5654
91GARDINER Thomas R.R.60 Guy St., Sydney Mines577-4717
2295GARDINER, Alicia317-18032019-11-27 00:00:00
2882GARDINER, Cheryl18 Jones St., Glace Bay849-88522020-02-20 00:00:00
2190GARDINER, Edwina2 Amber Drive, Sydney Mines544-0300
2879GARDINER, Jean849-4896
99GARDINER, Jim60 Guy St., Sydney Mines736-6599
439GARDINER, Mary224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines241-2856
1812GARDINER, Mary224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines #8241-2856
68GARDNER, Bob68 Guy St., Sydney Mines578-6123
61GARDNER, Jim60 Guy Street, Sydney Mines736-6599
114GARDNER, JoyceRichard St., Sydney Mines736-826216386
115GARDNER, JoyceRichard St., Sydney Mines736-8262
3131Garland DevynGlace Bay 322 1683
2981GARLAND, WendyBaddeck295-0018295-23772019-11-27 00:00:00
2982GARLAND, WendyBaddeck295-0018295-23772019-11-27 00:00:00
1833GARNIER, Paul544-0973
1537GARNIER, Vince794-4649
1723GARNIER, Vince794-4679
1599Gary241-2015
189GASKELL, AgnesBras d'Or736-1267
62GASKELL, Terry12 Dipersio St., Sydney Mines241-2674
3326Gear Denise577 6665
1424GEAR, Sandra565-9443539-8401 W
1927GENTER, Ruby57 Crescent St., Sydney Mines736-9702
994GERROW, GlendaFlorence736-6353
3171GIBSON LESLIE549 2240
3008GIBSON, TheresaDominion849-0517217-05452020-02-20 00:00:00
3141GILLARD, TeriSavannah304-58322020-03-04 00:00:00
3167GILLARD, TeriSavannah304-58322020-03-04 00:00:00
2884GILLIS, Allan561-1546
1908GILLIS, Barbara19 Tutty St., Sydney Mines736-2743
2202GILLIS, Barbara & Bill574-4694
1486GILLIS, Billy Jr.Sydney Mines574-4694
1487GILLIS, Billy Jr.Sydney Mines574-4694
741GILLIS, DaveMarion Bridge727-2180
87GILLIS, Jake31 Convent St., Sydney Mines736-3264537-168179582
1313GILLIS, Kent41 Lorway Street, Glace Bay849-1168
186GILLIS, Marlene574-5457
1126GILLIS, Preston26 Whispering Pines, Sydney539-5152
1157GILLIS, RoseShenacadie622-1358
2541GILLIS, StephenHalifax, NS902-979-2427
1185GILMET, Daniel304-4117
3409Ginter CliffordBATHURST372 5512
34GINTER, Jackie 152 Atlantic St, Sydney Mines544-0859
888GINTER, MarcellaSydney MInes736-6060
2463GINTER, SusanLittle Pond Rd., Florence577-8197
706GLOGOWSKI, John102-5g High St., North Sydney371-6222
709GLOGOWSKI, John241-2500
1962GODRON, Angela9 MacLean St., Sydney Mines736-8952
668GOOGOO, DarrenMembertou565-0808
855GOOGOO, Mary-Ellen66 Micmac Crescent, Membertou567-08051492075
829GOOGOO, Raven148 Membertou St, Membertou574-886110737
830GOOGOO, Raven574-8861
1329GOOGOO, Robin24 Pikun Ave., Membertou565-7237
2103GOOGOO, Robin Jr.Membertou565-5226
539GORDON, Brenda17 Brown St., Sydney Mines304-7298
781GORDON, Brenda17 Brown St., Sydney MInes304-7298
1457GORDON, ChookieSydney Mines736-8952
508GORDON, Dave736-8952
1648GORDON, Peggy371-4152
280GOULD, Bella61 MicMac Crescent, Membertou270-92121411050
3128Gouthro Donna322 2736
3221Gouthro P.M.317 2022
2694GOUTHRO, Debbie842-4867
1017GOUTHRO, Greg "Sr."Reserve Mines578-4642
2727GOUTHRO, Lisa2b Marian St., Glace Bay276-3033
500GOUTHRO, Marie562-1102
1502GOUTHRO, P.M.42 - 235 Alexander St.,270-5342317-2022
836GOUTHRO, Patricia270-5342317-2022
837GOUTHRO, Patricia270-5342317-2022
1255GOUTHRO, Patricia270-5342317-2022
267GOUTHRO, PaulineReserve Mines371-1444
1261GOUTHRO, ShirleySydney Mines736-9135
1659GOUTHRO, Tim3 Emerald St., North Sydney565-2186
3129Goutro Suzanne577 6476
2075GRACIE, Aubrey105 Leeside Rd., Coxheath562-7220
2076GRACIE, Aubrey105 Leeside Rd., Coxheath562-7220
2077GRACIE, Aubrey105 Leeside Rd., Coxheath562-7220
2079GRACIE, Aubrey105 Leeside Rd., Coxheath562-7220
2094GRACIE, Aubrey105 Leeside Rd., Coxheath562-7220
1665GRACIE, Calvin37 Forman St., North Sydney202-4323
2740GRACIE, Emily217-20702020-01-15 00:00:00
1315GRACIE, Mary574-4729
32GRACIE, PaulBarrington St., Sydney Mines577-4239
1225GRACIE, Paula68 Brook St., North Sydney563-6488
2365GRACIE, Renee37 Forman St., North Sydney202-2098
2402GRACIE, Sharon736-6981
609GRACIE, ShaunaBras d'Or317-2226
486GRACIE, Wayne736-9758
2007GRACIE, WayneLittle Pond577-6030
2296GRACIE, WayneLittle Pond577-6030
3175Graham Doc902 322 4611
2388GRAHAM, Danny549-69802019-12-24 00:00:00
477GRANCHILLI, Pencie736-9453
334GRANT, John565-8159
1661GRANT, Ruth562-1294
1074GRATTON, AngelaSydney River577-8988
1494GRAVELINE, Gilles736-8910
2627GRECHUK, B.J.41 Fraser Ave., Sydney Mines577-5115
2775GRECHVIC, B J 41 Fraser Ave., Sydney Mines577 5115
638GREEN, Kathy574-6261
537GREEN, Marjorie4 Young Ave., North Sydney794-8746
1598GREENE, Ken794-7869
1699GREENWELL, Helen794-7140
868GREENWELL, Richard736-9760
956GREENWELL, Richard736-9760
2339GROVES, Christal574-33472019-12-12 00:00:00
572GUY, Leonard794-7777
1912H-----, G.322-8513
2438H-----, G.322-8513
2233HADLEY, Lynn27 Woodlawn Dr567-1680
2752HAGGETT, Gordon3 Amber Drive, Sydney MInes736-89962019-11-27 00:00:00
1898HAGGETT, Shirley3 Amber Drive, Sydney Mines736-8996
1953HALEY, TerrySydney564-92702020-03-19 00:00:00
1160HALGHUAY, Ben124 Holland, Reserve Mines565-6542
1678HALL, Derrick8 Beech St; Apt #2, North Sydney595-4145
1681HALL, DerrickBeech St, North Sydney595-41451205880
720HALL, Donald992 Main St., Sydney Mines792-7034
2670HALL, Glen578-4857
480HALL, Haley567 Alder Point Road322-5559
2313HALL, Joe578-1914
1609HALL, John561-1214
1307HALL, TonyGlace Bay706-2480
2049HALLETT, BrendaGlace Bay849-6738
2050HALLETT, WillardGlace Bay849-4012
1326HANAM, Alex155 Park Street, Sydney537-1261
646HANCOCK, CorrinaFlorence574-8801
88HANDLEY, MichelleSydney Mines979-2683
1186HANEY, CarolSydney562-1961
335HANNEM, Merri Sue794-2094
2022HANRAHAN, PatriciaGlace Bay304-3010
2021HANRAHAN, RogerGlace Bay304-3293
2044HANRAHAN, RogerGlace Bay849-6090304-3293
243HARDY, CecilePO Box 121, Ingonish285-4394
708HARDY, CecileIngonish285-4394
1564HARDY, JamesSydney Mines241-2169
1981HARDY, LisaNorth Sydney577-0620
686HARDY-PENNEY, Pauline577-9197
714HARDY-PENNEY, Pauline577-91976+77421194953
69HARRIETHA, Ann (from Michael)241-2259
1887HARRIETHA, Arlene736-6404
1557HARRIETHA, BrianMillville565-9557
112HARRIETHA, Sherry231 Lamond St., Sydney Mines736-0790995481
47HARRINGTON, Ann231 Lamond St., Sydney Mines736-8126
869HARTIGAN, Diane304-1971
1798Harvey, Joanne & Colleen578-6613
3346Hatcher Brittney565 4073
811HATCHER, Roxanne50 Forman St., North Sydney322-7169317-5115
814HATCHER, Roxanne50 Forman St., North Sydney322-7169
1664HATCHER, Roxanne50 Forman St., North Sydney322-7169
1654HATCHER, Terence255 Commercial St., North Sydney694-2460
521HATFIELD, John217-2428
1124HATTON, BridgetEdmonton794-2772
828HAWCO, Dustin539-3121
1858HAWKINS, Leroy736-7271
1197HAWKINS, Mark262 Point Aconi Road226-500-5520
1688HAWKINS, Miriam736-2035952604
1634HAWKINS, Wina736-1569
2232HAWKINS, Zoey2 Crandall Street, North Sydney549-08882020-03-12 00:00:00
2794HAWKINS, Zoey2 Crandall Street, North Sydney549-08882020-03-12 00:00:00
858HAWLEY, David736-8180
722HEARNE, Walter217-2080
759HEARNE, Walter217-2080
760HEARNE, Walter217-2080
271HEDD, Donna304-6038
1955HERNANDEZ, KimSydney Mines561-3437
2783HERNANDEZ, Mark549-34362019-11-21 00:00:00
2553HERRIDGE, Bonnie794-3048782-777-11232019-12-12 00:00:00
355HERRIDGE, Norma JeanLittle Pond Rd, Florence241-2468381173
767HICKEY, Lorne1256 Victoria Rd., Sydney577-1294
179HILL, Lisa736-9611
2946HILLMAN, JudyFlorence736-2139
3011HINCHEY, Bill15 Columbus St., River Ryan996-01602020-02-20 00:00:00
608HINES, Jim322-9682
2098HINES, WallySydney539-3053
3158Hiscock Kehr595 4537
639HISCOCK, Darren16 Connaught St., North Sydney794-2071
2130HISCOCK, KeithNorth Sydney794-37921184046
1346HISCOCK, Keith A.794-3792
637HISCOCK, Peggy794-2920
2258HOARE, Jamie241-2866
731HODDER, Linda577-1874Special100
2287HODDER, Noelle79 Young St., Sydney Mines561-2369
460HOEG, Colleen241-2259Special100
736HOGAN, MichaelDonkin565-3195
482HOGAN, Paula862-3239
1005HOGAN, Paula317-4786
1165HOGAN, Paula12 Fletcher, Glace Bay578-7406
1102HOGAN, Ray372 8th Street, New Waterford862-6613
2326HOGAN, Sarah202-4909Nov 27 2019
749HOGAN, Terri Lynn28 Center Ave., Donkin737-1073
1772HOLLAND, SusanSydney578-6497
2330HOLLETT, John577-0196
3418Hollohan Gosper
2141HOLLOWAY, NoelleSydney Mines241-2793
3113HOOPER, DavidReserve Mines842-93622020-03-04 00:00:00
1390HOOPER, Doug7 MacAulay Lane, Sydney Mines565-4709
899HOPEWELL, Harry574-1216
848HORNE, KylaNorth Sydney794-8224
864HORNE, KylaNorth Sydney794-8224
2343HOUSE, Lisa304-0595
909HOVIE, Chris780-370-8918
478HOWARD, Dolores736-2576
1620HOWARD, Dolores736-2576
2063HOWATSON, Chris304-71631502112
1690HOWATSON, RayBras d'Or794-4519
2247HOWATSON, Stella59 High St., North Sydney317-2727
1646HOWELL, Diane61 Islandview Dr., Millville304-9528
310HOWELL, JosephNorth Sydney794-4427
78HOWELL, Sean80 Pitt St., Florence317-2059577-3989
1754HOWELL, Sherri127 Black Rock Rd674-2211
1755HOWELL, Sherry127 Black Rock Rd674-2211
198HOWLEY, AlicePoint Aconi736-914824731
1578HOWLEY, David739-8180651163
1594HOWLEY, David736-8180
1139HUNT, Deanna736-0244
2198HUNT, Elaine278 Pt Aconi Road578-9641
1534HYDE, Eunice544-1366
467HYDE, TaraPort Hope, Ontario705-269-0799701172
2398HYDE, W & D19 Clyde Ave., Sydney Mines371-5703736-0739
944HYNES, BarbaraGlace Bay202-9467
1591INDER, Beverly14 Disraeli St., North Sydney241-5411
2482INDER, Terry & Tracey794-9414
1117INDER, TraceyNorth Sydney794-9414
1596INGS, BobSydney Mines736-3827
2494INKPEN, Sharon849-0404
2583ISAAC, Mark23 Maillard St574-49261603598
1518ISAAC, Pat574-7268
1530IVEY, Alex322-7829
2549IVEY, Art169 MacDonald Road794-28572019-11-27 00:00:00
1691IVEY, BevNorth Sydney322-3525
1215IVEY, Darren794-9640
1972IVEY, Kevin9 Catherine Street578-9557
710IVEY, Mabel578-6141
784IVEY, Mabel578-6141217-3999
502J.R.D. (Dolomont ?)736-9440
2137JACKSON, Doris226 Atlantic St., Sydney Mines736-7329
2204JACKSON, Doris226 Atlantic St., Sydney Mines736-7329
2205JACKSON, Doris226 Atlantic St., Sydney Mines736-7329
464JACKSON, Tim226 Atlantic St., Sydney Mines241-2920
885JACKSON, Tim226 Atlantic St., Sydney Mines241-2920
2425JACKSON, Tim226 Atlantic St., Sydney Mines736-7329
2306JACOBS, Sharon539-0023
1295JACQUES, Erin322-6109
613Jane & Chris794-4595
231Janet333 Millpond Rd., Millville261-0664
1601JANKOWSKI, Aniestus821-2808
1602JANKOWSKI, Viva871-2808
1106JARDINE, BarbaraFlorence736-9031
1134JARDINE, BarbaraFlorence736-9031
993JARDINE, LisaPark Rd., Florence736-3683
1110JARDINE, StephenFlorence736-3683
102JAY, RonaldCable Street, Sydney Mines304-07372020-01-15 00:00:00
3170JDM849 6586
2854Jeanine & Devyn371-75252020-02-20 00:00:00
972JELLOW, Cathy736-8307
976JELLOW, Cathy736-8307
989JELLOW, CathyFlorence736-8307
1334JELLOW, Cathy736-8307
1158JELLOW, JoeMonastery, NS304-1890577-6007
761JELLOW, Lawrence25 Beacon St., North Sydney794-3070
762JELLOW, Sharon25 Beacon St., North Sydney794-30701391054
1111JELLOW, Walter736-8307
2853JELLOW-LeBLANC, Cecilia227-55842020-02-20 00:00:00
326JENKINS, PaulNorth Sydney794-7381
3169Jennex Darlene862 7930
3324Jessome Terry574 5475 736 9221
1259JESSOME, A.736-9380
1411JESSOME, Alycia574-0617
1416JESSOME, Antoinette736-3886
427JESSOME, Barbara578-5122
428JESSOME, Barbara578-5122
222JESSOME, Brenda160 Pond Rd., Sydney Mines565-5823
2823JESSOME, CameronCoxheath565-5004317-3739
1889JESSOME, CathySydney Mines578-0594
1640JESSOME, DelFlorence269-2345
2855JESSOME, Donald250 Main St., Florence371-92532020-01-09 00:00:00
298JESSOME, Elias736-217444479
527JESSOME, EmersonSydney MInes537-0759
2792JESSOME, Frances180 Peppet St., North Sydney565-5994
1107JESSOME, HeatherFlorence919-4382
819JESSOME, JanetNorth Sydney565-7741
1373JESSOME, JennaSydney Mines574-4398
1372JESSOME, Karen304-7079
1340JESSOME, Mike574-3776
1605JESSOME, Paula794-2232
1624JESSOME, Roxanne736-6102
1627JESSOME, Roxanne736-6102
2524JESSOME, Sherry574-2937
1499JESSOME, TanyaLittle Pond241-5398
1895JESSOME, TanyaLittle Pond574-6053
2746JESSOME, TanyaLittle Pond574-6053
2759JESSOME, TanyaLittle Pond574-6053
2760JESSOME, TanyaLittle Pond574-6053
897Jill217-7325371-6489
1159JILLETT, Frances849-8071
2377Joanie & Rebecca63 Tobin Ave., North Sydney794-74492020-02-20 00:00:00
2378Joanie & Rebecca51 Pond Rd., Sydney Mines322-50382020-02-20 00:00:00
343Joanne & Colleen794-3728
512Joanne & Wayne578-6613
1409JOBE, Anne241-2497Special100
1876JOBES, Jackie577-1623
116JOBES, James46 King St., North Sydney794-7322
2763JOE, DanaMembertou539-49672020-01-22 00:00:00
272John (NAPOLEON) & Brad595-4433304-062291603
3419Johnson Marlene577 4269
1398JOHNSON, Jean32 Hall Street, Eskasoni379-2318
1621JOHNSON, Nicole574-7115
1823JOHNSON, Nicole574-7115
2827JOHNSTON, Alex577-2101
2189JOHNSTON, AprilSydney Mines544-1463
1371JOHNSTON, Gary565-3679
101JOHNSTON, JohnRankin St., Little Bras d'Or371-1547
2363JOHNSTON, Lloyd168B Brook St., North Sydney574-7668
1949JOHNSTON, SharonSydney Mines794-8038
1212JOLIE, Sadie371-7685
1239JOLIE, SadieSydney371-7685
2651JOLIE, Sadie371-7685
1368JONES, Iris736-9526
49JULIAN, Blair565-0279
1774JULIAN, Blair565-0279
1788JULIAN, Blair565-0279
2467JULIAN, Molly241-5457
2468JULIAN, Molly241-5455
278KABATAY, Edwin14 Veterans Ave562-6575
279KABATAY, Edwin14 Veterans Ave562-65751151536
212KARIGEY, Olivia750 Alder Point Road736-3660
284KATABAY, CeciliaMembertou562-6575241-5394104100
1911Kathy & Don919-3145
3030KAVANAGH, Terry26 Vale St., North Sydney595-45562020-01-22 00:00:00
190KEELING, Bill565-1604
1533KEEPING, Berkely78 Pleasant St., North Sydney317-0327
773KEEPING, Linda794-3251574-6115
2810Keeting Paul549.1221
778KEIGAN, JasonNorth Sydney537-0506564-0121
770KEIGAN, Jean206 Gannon Rd., North Sydney241-2233
2366KEIGAN, LennyThompson Ave, North Sydney565-6215
2612KELLER, ValerieSydney562-47632019-11-21 00:00:00
240KELLOWAY, PhyllisGroves Point 736-2942322-7252
2335KELLY, Carleton537-2840
2820KELLY, Esther10 Oram St., Sydney Mines548-83482019-11-27 00:00:00
2698KELLY, Monica578-8574
2906KELLY, Monica578-8594
2786KELLY, NancySydney Mines565-53471625971
3448Kelsie & J.P565 3354
801KENDALL, Wally574-2218
441KEOUGH, Tara562-1051
2344KEOUGH, Tara55 Midgley Drive, Westmount322-4473
237KEYLOR, AnneGlace Bay276-3217849-3424
1101KIELEY, Courtney281 Bras d'Or-Florence Rd241-2361
1473KIELEY, Mike241-2090
3198King Stephen322 0097
850KING, Bernie11 - 94 Spruce Haven Dr., Sydney270-2772
2151KING, DarrellReserve Mines849-4099
1856KING, Ernest794-2627
495KING, Marjorie736-3935
501KING, MarjorieLANNIGAN, Mary574-0387
1789KING, Marjorie674-2949
559KING, MikePoint Aconi736-25785347
447KING, Paul84 Wildwood Dr. Howie Centrte565-3371
1343KING, Verna291 Villa Drive, Bras d'Or736-0583
870KINSLOW, Sharon564-0415
2099KNEALE, Marie1703 - 500 King's Rd., Sydney270-3833
1496KNEE, DennisNorth Sydney322-3337
1793KNEE, DennisNorth Sydney322-3337
657KNEE, Tracey32 Beacon St., North Sydney371-1059
1577KOWALSKI, June736-95361297217
2068KREOLE, Marie500 Kings Rd #1703, Sydney270-3833
1528KRIKKE, Dirk21 Montgomery St., Sydney Mines241-2103
312L & L578-9753
620L & L578-9753
95LAFFIN DAVID11 Guy Street Sydney mines574 5772
1137LAFFIN, Derrick736-9981
43LAFFIN, Howie49 Barrington St., Sydney Mines565-2086
2941LAFFIN, M.A.,736-1499
626LAFFIN, Ron189 Alder Point Rd, Bras d'Or736-2680
1629LAFFIN, ShirleyNorth Sydney794-1015862585
1988LAFFIN, ShirleyNorth Sydney794-1015
1655LAHEY, Blair68 Mae Ave., Sydney Mines544-0665
1656LAHEY, Denise68 Mae Ave., Sydney Mines544-0665
1947LAIDLAW, JimConvent St., Sydney Mines736-6424
2701LANDRY, Jeanette849-8418
2227LANDRY, KimberlyNorth Sydney794-3043
615LANGENHOFF, Amanda11 Victoria Street, North Sydney794-4557
94LANNIGAN, Billy577-9367
1821LANNIGAN, BillySydney Mines577-9367
1942LAPLANTE, Yves842-1026
1829LaPORTE, Fallon304-4065
1830LaPORTE, Fallon304-4065931904
1831LaPORTE, Fallon304-4065
1836LaPORTE, Fallon304-4065
1837LaPORTE, Fallon304-4065565-1696
1838LaPORTE, Fallon304-4065
1839LaPORTE, Fallon304-4065
1840LaPORTE, Fallon304-4065
2589LaPORTE, Fallon539-3121
2590LaPORTE, Fallon539-3121
2359LARADE, Joey29 Moulton Ave., North Sydney574-2566
1374LARADE, Linda494 Seaview Dr., North Sydney 794-1374
772LARADE, Simon494 Seaview Dr., North Sydney 794-8391
1459LAWLESS, Ed736-6406
1679LAWLESS, Ken785-0969
528LAWLESS, KerrySydney MInes577-1830
777LAWLESS, Tish537-0693
2552LAWLEY, Dave549-0113794-70412019-12-12 00:00:00
46LAWLEY, Josepha794-7041
54LAWLEY, Josepha794-7041562-4847
77LAWLEY, Josepha794-7041549-0113
3133Le Blance Valerie578 9126
1705LEAMON, Denise578-9531
2766LeBlanc Eric780 713 6952
1883LeBLANC, Adam780-691-8023
1586LeBLANC, AnnetteGroves Point578-1141
1989LeBLANC, Brian39 Meech Ave., North Sydney322-9086
818LeBLANC, C.241-2648
2518LeBLANC, Caroline736-2348
3002LeBLANC, DavidReserve Mines304-9647849-97652020-01-22 00:00:00
1006LeBLANC, David W.66 Rear Main St., Reserve Mines577-4745849-97651513262
2084LeBLANC, David W.Sydney217-2361
193LeBLANC, DebbieBras d'Or736-3168
1035LeBLANC, Doris66 Main St., Reserve Mines849-9765
1587LeBLANC, Doug 736-9969
52LeBLANC, Doug ?Sydney MInes736-9969
3015LeBLANC, Gary217-01622020-01-29 00:00:00
2223LeBLANC, George202-6507
977LeBLANC, Joey169 Bras d'Or Rd., Florence574-2835
2466LeBLANC, Lori578-1327
342LeBLANC, LynnSydney MInes544-1099
2226LeBLANC, MelanieLittle Bras d'Or317-7383
1581LeBLANC, NancyMillcreek578-4516
2206LeBLANC, ShawnSydney Mines577-4138
962LeBLANC, Tyler628 Alder Point Rd304-9217
1010LeBLANC, William765 Neville St., Reserve Mines577-5147
3148LeBLANC. Alvin578-36312020-03-12 00:00:00
265LEE, ChrisSydney304-5010595-4791
3309LEEY SANDRA902 631 4919
2947Legere Ruth736 8923
1230Lennie & Lillie578-8068
1761LENTZ, Jason1 Columbia Street794-3601577-9404
1762LENTZ, Jason1 Columbia Street794-3601577-9404
1756LENZI, Jason1 Columbia St., North Sydney794-3601
1757LENZI, Jason1 Columbia St., North Sydney794-3601
1760LENZI, Jason1 Columbia Street794-3601
2015LENZI, Tammy324-3800
2134Leona & GerardSydney Mines537-0835
1327LEPORTE, Angelo146 Tupsi Drive578-0845
2066LEROY, D.574-5049
2086LEROY, S.574-5049
2087LEROY, S.574-5049
2113LEROY, S.574-5049
2114LEROY, S.574-5049736-6289
515LETTICE, Clint736-2169
2571LETTICE, Linda919 Calabash Rd577-90452019-12-24 00:00:00
517LETTICE, Patricia736-2169
1728LEWIS, A.Balls Creek794-4109
1707LEWIS, PatsyBalls Creek794-4109
1729LEWIS, PatsyBalls Creek794-4109
1951LEWIS, PatsyBalls Creek794-4109
1984LEWIS, PatsyBalls Creek794-4109
750LEWIS, Sue578 74071401075
2837LEWIS,Bob5 MacPhee, Dr, North Sydney578-22552020-01-29 00:00:00
1478LEYTE, John565-1214
2968LEYTE, Mervyn5 Pero St., Sydney Mines780-881-5184
2149LEYTE, RobGlace Bay304-3689
2519LILLINGTON, JuneNewfoundland577-5879
2453LIVAC, Wanda105 Pitt St., Florence780-713-0479
823LIVINGSTON, AnneCoxheath562-6552
1854LIVINGSTONE736-8796
238LOCKE, Carolyn736-3687
350LOMOND, Ken794-1269
536LONG, Glenda192 Peppett St., North Sydney794-8456
628LONG, JudyNorth Sydney794-7008304-5051
672LONG, Kathy572-4472
1456LONG, Marlene19 Regent St., North Sydney794-4279
121LONG, Stacey565-4217132972
128LONG, Stacey565-4217
1212LONG, Stacey565-4217
2593LOVEYS, MirandaMembertou544-2755
2594LOVEYS, MirandaMembertou544-2755
2602LOVEYS, MirandaMembertou577-2755
2603LOVEYS, MirandaMembertou577-27551592341
2604LOVEYS, MirandaMembertou577-2755
3149LOVEYS, William565-46982020-03-12 00:00:00
3150LOVEYS, William565-46982020-03-12 00:00:00
3151LOVEYS, William565-46982020-03-12 00:00:00
3152LOVEYS, William565-46982020-03-12 00:00:00
3153LOVEYS, William565-46982020-03-12 00:00:00
2895LUCAS, BonitaSydney MInes241-25082020-01-16 00:00:00
339LUCAS, Linda736-0024
1565LUCAS, Linda312 Groves Point Rd, Groves Point549-6777
1236LUCAS, Tara574-8673
1827LUCAS, Tara574-8673
713Lucy/Nathan371-3432
3480LUKER LINDA736 8918
1740LUKER, ChrissySydney Mines577-3742
3023LUKER, CurtisSydney Mines578-84852020-03-12 00:00:00
2088LUND, BobbySydney562-5085
2089LUND, BobbySydney562-5085
568LUSH, Keila322-9027
570LUSH, Keila322-9027
1036LYNK, JenniferReserve Mines565-1420
786LYNK, Josephine794-3359
356LYNK, NormanColonial Dr., Bras d'Or574-3950104100
2888LYNK, Tanya2126 Sydney Road577-41792020-01-22 00:00:00
1946LYNK, Theresa794-3241
2507M.C., Malcolm241-2874
1034Mac Neil Melody322 1034
3137Mac Neil MichelleGlace Bay217 2181
242MacASKILL, MichaelSydney MInes577-8032
624MacAULAY, Melissa158 West St., North Sydney241-5364
435MacAULAY, Patsy224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines241-5485
670MacAULAY, Patsy224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines241-5485
671MacAULAY, Patsy224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines241-5485
1721MacBURNIE, MarionNorth Sydney794-4428
205MacCORMICK, Lynn736-8178
1873MacCREADY, Theresa15 Amber Drive, Sydney Mines736-5894
3187MacDonald Bill565 4720
3189MacDonald Blair574 1520
3243MacDonald DebraFlorence304 8705
3132MacDonald Doug862 3674
3414MacDonald Natalie217 3157
3201MacDonald Shannon919 3821
3185MACDONALD STEWART577 0970
742MacDONALD, AlisonSydney304-8703
1622MacDONALD, Andrewdonate to North Sydney FoodBank
1610MacDONALD, Anna544-0127
525MacDONALD, April794-1984
747MacDONALD, Archie574-0143
914MacDONALD, AubreyNew Waterford862-6559721138
2109MacDONALD, Barb270-9079
2110MacDONALD, Barb270-9079
2403MacDONALD, Bertha794-3159
333MacDONALD, Bill794-4242
2142MacDONALD, Bob2155 Syd. Rd., Reserve565-5193
1638MacDONALD, Brandon317-0708
1167MacDONALD, Carolyn842-4886
2135MacDONALD, Colin203 Herbert St., Sydney Mines565-3474
598MacDONALD, Dan565-8008371-6222
2333MacDONALD, Dan M.8 Thistle Drive, North Sydney794-7713
247MacDONALD, Debbie478 Seaview Dr., North Sydney794-1641
322MacDONALD, Don13 Vicoria Dr., Sydney Mines736-8356
182MacDONALD, DonnaScotch Lake794-4185
3019MacDONALD, Donna849-27742020-01-29 00:00:00
577MacDONALD, DoreenSydney Mines736-0614
2738MacDONALD, Doris539-22942020-02-01 00:00:00
3071MacDONALD, Doris539-22942020-02-01 00:00:00
3092MacDONALD, Doris539-22942020-02-01 00:00:00
1635MacDONALD, E & M253 Scotch Lake Rd.794-1216
2417MacDONALD, Earl3 - 6th Street, Glace Bay322-1097
730MacDONALD, Eileen12 Miles Ave., North Sydney794-7529
900MacDONALD, Eileen12 Miles Ave., North Sydney794-7529
1213MacDONALD, Gordon574-7339
216MacDONALD, JackRR# Baddeck-Tarbot, Victoria Co.929-2781
1425MacDONALD, Jim327 Atlantic St., Sydney Mines736-9011251117
1437MacDONALD, Joanne736-9991
1438MacDONALD, Joanne736-9991
1040MacDONALD, Joe342 Phalen Road, Reserve Mines849-2641
2394MacDONALD, Joe171 MacDonald Rd., Scotch Lake794-4185
67MacDONALD, John217-0886
344MacDONALD, John1031 Georges River Rd.794-3861565-6789
845MacDONALD, John P.93 Sherwood Dr., Sydney River
2475MacDONALD, Jordan577-7524
2154MacDONALD, Karen322-4612
311MacDONALD, Ken578-1735
1619MacDONALD, KevinNorth Sydney794-7588794-7553
1284MacDONALD, Kitty68 Dominion St849-5264
945MacDONALD, LisaGlace Bay322-4924
2315MacDONALD, Lisa38 5th Streeet, Glace Bay317-8798
1047MacDONALD, MarionReserve Mines849-22981112395
647MacDONALD, Mary217-6395
926MacDONALD, MaryDominion578-6163
1986MacDONALD, Mary738-3889
2217MacDONALD, Maudeen31 Richard St., Sydney Mines544-1910Ja 1, 2020
2138MacDONALD, NoelleSydney Mines241-2783
1562MacDONALD, Paula & Dolly794-3873
332MacDONALD, Peggy574-6715
2769MacDONALD, Rhonda217-5285
1023MacDONALD, Roberta287 Neville St., Glace Bay371-2626
2691MacDONALD, Rose1330 Main St., Glace Bay549-2526
763MacDONALD, Sandra794-7068
2027MacDONALD, Sandra42 Ocean Crest Dr.849-7106
1222MacDONALD, Scott794-2607
2764MacDONALD, SheldonTutty Street, Sydney Mines782-777-8881
325MacDONALD, Shirley17 Cartwright St., North Sydney794-7588
1785MacDONALD, Shirley18 Victoria Dr., Sydney Mines736-8356
1653MacDONALD, Tony317-9455
2047MacDONALD, Walter842-0650
806MacDONALD-COUSINS, Sharon 31 Oxford Ave., Sydney Mines736-9036
1918MacDONLAD, Margie20 Dodd St., Glace Bay849-1699
580MacDOUGALL, CrystalNorth Sydney371-4004
581MacDOUGALL, CrystalNorth Sydney371-4004
599MacDOUGALL, CrystalNorth Sydney371-4004
600MacDOUGALL, CrystalNorth Sydney371-4004
601MacDOUGALL, CrystalNorth Sydney371-4004
341MacDOUGALL, Donald565-9686
2758MacDOUGALL, Donnie130-15 Reeves270-9194
2558MacDOUGALL, Frances794-34952019-12-12 00:00:00
195MacDOUGALL, George6 Harbourview Dr., Sydney Mines736-3901
1013MacDOUGALL, JerryReserve Mines578-185635362
2161MacDOUGALL, Joe70 Connaught Ave., Glace Bay371-1107
1033MacDOUGALL, NormaReserve Mines849-0588
970MacEACHERN, Anne371-60391173209
1795MacEACHERN, KimNorth Sydney794-3386
2808MacFadden Tess & Linda578 8579
223MacFARLANE, AllannaBras d'Or578-3933
2741MacFARLANE, ScottOttawa, ON613-804-75672020-01-30 00:00:00
221MacINNES, JimBras d'Or674-2138578-4584
3245MacInnis Margail902 725 2342
487MacINNIS, Craig11 St574-5479
2288MacINNIS, DianeBall's Creek304-7546
1204MacINNIS, Krista107 Victoria Road322-8220
1169MacINNIS, LindaDonkin737-1135
1880MacINNIS, Paige736-8764
1311MacINTOSH, Arlene6 Bathgate St., Glace Bay565-1081
55MacINTOSH, George35 MacIntosh Dr., North Sydney794-2387
1191MacINTOSH, WendyPort Morien737-2960
3197MacIntyre Brandon577 3565
3194MacIntyre Cathy577 8260
3195MacIntyre Daniel577 6277
2807MacIntyre Deamme & Gerard647 217 0741
2647MacIntyre John549 0847
3196MacIntyre Logan577 5531
685MacINTYRE, AmeliaNorth Sydney371-4506
718MacINTYRE, AmeliaNorth Sydney371-4506
716MacINTYRE, AmelliaNorth Sydney371-4506
45MacINTYRE, Barbara241-2244
2045MacINTYRE, Blanche304-9951
1846MacINTYRE, Charlotte736-6764
1647MacINTYRE, Cliff304-4270
1651MacINTYRE, Cliff304-4270
1896MacINTYRE, ColleenAlder Point736-3002
228MacINTYRE, DaveMillcreek304-1166
420MacINTYRE, DaveSydney Mines322-0224
1685MacINTYRE, Delia736-6679
2779MacINTYRE, Lawrence736-8606
915MacINTYRE, Melissa, BIANCHINI, Denise574-7232
302MacINTYRE, Ricky544-1582
1852MacINTYRE, Rod736-6764
2055MacINTYRE, Rod736-6764
1939MacINTYRE, S.736-9884
1744MacINTYRE, Steve19 MacIntyre Lane544-0688587-340-1841
38MacINTYRE, Wayne196 Atlantic St., Sydney Mines736-8389
1299MacISAAC, Betty243 Phalen Rd., Glace Bay849-9352
2450MacISAAC, Darrell537-0835
1001MacISAAC, Debbie569 Mira Bay Dr., Mira Gut.737-1336
2253MacISAAC, James602 May St., Scotchtown, NS902-304-5399
705MacISAAC, Maureen241-5348
2319MacISAAC, Monica849-3149
2016MacKAY, Troy574-1815
2811MacKenize Pat317 8719
1483MacKENZIE, Alana371-38411101567
1934MacKENZIE, CharlesWreck Cove929-2947
1025MacKENZIE, D.47 Birch St., Dominion578-4438
575MacKENZIE, Danette107 Green Road, Sydney577-7298521056
2881MacKENZIE, Dylan849-71362020-02-06 00:00:00
191MacKENZIE, GordieBig Pond322-6255849-5781
2148MacKENZIE, KeithGlace Bay561-0284
1809MacKENZIE, Mae16 Campbell St., North Sydney794-1788Special100
3117MacKENZIE, MargoBucklaw295-84722020-02-13 00:00:00
1658MacKENZIE, Terry & DianeChristmas Island736-8952
2026MacKENZIE, WilleGlace Bay565-8600
3138Mackie Helen565 3149
3018MACKIE, Georgina849-20792020-02-13 00:00:00
1027MACKIE, Marilyn564-8645
2174MacKINNON, Ann Marie1171 Little Pond Rd.; Little Pond544-0277
1451MacKINNON, Blair (was Maurice)537-0127217-9718
104MacKINNON, Eileen83 Golden Drive736-2178
297MacKINNON, EricFlorence574-9152
2405MacKINNON, FrancesBay St Lawrence285-4143
1645MacKINNON, Francis736-8376
3085MacKINNON, Gary371-06712020-02-01 00:00:00
3086MacKINNON, Gary371-067116248522020-02-01 00:00:00
878MacKINNON, George1234 Main St.322-5463
938MacKINNON, George1239 Main St322-5463
1178MacKINNON, George322-5463
807MacKINNON, Jolene322-9086
2123MacKINNON, Kim285-0046
2251MacKINNON, KimSydney Mines736-3540780-804-1385
2173MacKINNON, KimberlyLegatto St., Sydney Mines285-0046
738MacKINNON, Lizzie383-2631412603
473MacKINNON, LouisSydney Mines202-6595
1273MacKINNON, MichelleGlace Bay631-0950
1277MacKINNON, MichelleGlace Bay631-095070100
1278MacKINNON, MichelleGlace Bay631-0950
1279MacKINNON, MichelleGlace Bay631-0950
1289MacKINNON, MichelleGlace Bay631-0950
2317MacKINNON, MichelleGlace Bay631-0950
2318MacKINNON, MichelleGlace Bay631-0950
2418MacKINNON, Michelle631-0950
2705MacKINNON, Michelle631-0950
1263MacKINNON, Muriel15 Lawrence St.336-8762
170MacKINNON, RobertaFlorence736-9474
755MacKINNON, SandraSydney565-1732
2083MacKINNON, Shaunna304-4441
241MacKINNON, Shel; Norm, RandellBoularderie736-9829
2824MacKINNON, Terry5 Seaview Drive, Sydney Mines322-5012
2538MacLEAN, Ann188 Yorke St., Sydney Mines736-9023
345MacLEAN, Arleen304-1671
1977MacLEAN, Banks794-7022
1869MacLEAN, Barbara736-2789
1358MacLEAN, Blowers736-9688
2711MacLEAN, Butch564-9320
492MacLEAN, Carina 736-946426368
2171MacLEAN, CarolSydney Mines577-2559
2193MacLEAN, Chandler24 King Street, Florence702-5267
2331MacLEAN, Chandler24 King St., Florence549-0267
2432MacLEAN, Chandler24 King St., Florence702-5267
765MacLEAN, Charlotte24 Edward St., North Sydney241-5517
245MacLEAN, DonnaScotsville528-3156
561MacLEAN, EricNorth Sydney736-3904
1413MacLEAN, Gerard188 York St, Sydney Mines736-9023
1415MacLEAN, Gerard736-9023
2118MacLEAN, Gerard736-90231341952
2314MacLEAN, Greg578-1278
1262MacLEAN, Harold984 Shore Road, Sydney Mines202-2330
2169MacLEAN, James24 King Street, Florence702-5267
798MacLEAN, JasonBaddeck371-0723
2652MacLEAN, JeanSydney539-6384371-4651S1002020-01-01 00:00:00
437MacLEAN, John224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines544-1400
2695MacLEAN, Jon304-4965S100
2710MacLEAN, Judy564-9320
847MacLEAN, Leonard - donate back to Kiwanis109+1254284
2774MacLEAN, Marguerite & Gerard188 Yorke Street Sydney Mines736 9023
70MacLEAN, Marilyn34 Muir St., North Sydney794-3936
2765MacLEAN, Melvin217-2834
2236MacLEAN, Millie736-9308
2676MacLEAN, MR217-86542019-11-21 00:00:00
1288MacLEAN, Paula131 Park St., Glace Bay842-0006
1749MacLEAN, Paulette736-8219
2449MacLEAN, Paulette & CLARKSON, BarbaraHuron Ave., Sydney Mines304-9332
642MacLEAN, Rose736-8904
167MacLEAN, Steve6 Pond Rd., Sydney Mines979-2487
2979MacLELLAN, BruceSt Patrick's Channel756-28962019-11-27 00:00:00
919MacLELLAN, DorothyGrand Mira North727-2762
2978MacLELLAN, DorothySt Patrick's Channel623-05432019-11-27 00:00:00
590MacLELLAN, Edward781 Main St., Glace Bay441-69091021525
651MacLELLAN, John29 Pitt St., Sydney Mines565-8836
2983MacLELLAN, KeelySt Patrick's Channel756-28962019-11-27 00:00:00
2246MacLELLAN, Kevin4 Ridgevale, Sydney564-6647
696MacLELLAN, Vikki574-5227
1266MacLennan, Judy404-1974
579MacLENNAN, Laura2 Russell Dr., Bras d'Or561-3989
1414MacLENNAN, William736-9483
2385MacLEOD, Annabelle920 Main St., Sydney Mines241-21292020-02-13 00:00:00
667MacLEOD, Bill794-3156
1816MacLEOD, BrendaBaddeck295-0836
2048MacLEOD, Bridgett849-9937
1783MacLEOD, DeniseSydney Mines304-9917
3084MacLEOD, Elaine574-40392020-02-01 00:00:00
433MacLEOD, GordonHigh St., North Sydney794-3740
766MacLEOD, Grant563-6353
2842MacLEOD, JaimeBaddeck304-04112019-12-19 00:00:00
596MacLEOD, MargaretSydney River564-4751
555MacLEOD, Mary794-8156
538MacLEOD, Pauline578-9203
702MacLEOD, Shawna322-2547
703MacLEOD, Shawna322-2547
933MacLEOD, Wilena224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines736-9443
3188MacMullin565 0136
2940MacMULLIN, Andrew132 Black Rock Road674-2448
1554MacMULLIN, BrianNorth Sydney577-9268
2095MacMULLIN, Earlene577-9615
1090MacMULLIN, Kim736-67961373218
136MacMULLIN, Lili30 B Golden Drive, Sydney Mines578-8068
415MacMULLIN, Lilie578-8068
499MacMULLIN, Lilie578-80681221832
2936MacMULLIN, Lucas577-5292
2782MacMULLIN, PopeyeSydney Mines
1841MacMULLIN, SandySydney371-1457
2000MacMULLIN, VeraFlorence736-6796
2097MacMULLIN, Wayne577-9615
2527MacNAMARA, TammyLittle Pond322-7574
3421MACNEIL CAROL317 9898
3173MACNEIL KIM849 0099
2813MacNeil LisaNorth Sydney794 4523
2814MacNeil LisaNorth Sydney794 4523
2396MacNEIL Melanie322 1034
1029MacNEIL, Adam849-1427
353MacNEIL, Barb794-29212143
8MacNEIL, Brian & RitaFlorence736-3217
1045MacNEIL, Cal43 Tanya Dr., Glace Bay304-4763
2070MacNEIL, Eric578-7052
799MacNEIL, Eva794-1767
440MacNEIL, Gerri224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines736-9134
2308MacNEIL, Gina111 Sunrise Dr., North Sydney794-2319
640MacNEIL, HeatherNorth Sydney371-0148
1485MacNEIL, Ian10 Convent St., Sydney Mines736-8190565-1593
518MacNEIL, Jake25 Quilty Ave., North Sydney241-5068
1555MacNEIL, Jason94 McKInley Dr., Coxheath304-1567
2984MacNEIL, Juliet295-05552019-11-27 00:00:00
973MacNEIL, LeanneFlorence317-0430
1865MacNEIL, Linda794-2802
1782MacNEIL, Marguerite736-6139
1694MacNEIL, MaryMillville Highway674-2635
1930MacNEIL, MaryMillville Highway674-2635
544MacNEIL, Mike794-8213
2155MacNEIL, Mike115 Neville St., Glace Bay578-6868
1915MacNEIL, Rannie539-1174
1916MacNEIL, Rannie539-1174
2505MacNEIL, RonnieAlder Point
732MacNEIL, T.Sydney562-4709
740MacNEIL, T.Sydney562-4709
1021MacNEIL, Walter776 Neville St., Reserve 849-9535
1022MacNEIL, Walter776 Neville St., Reserve 849-9535
2435MacNEIL, Wendy25 Millpond Rd., Hwy 264309-1593
3025MacNiel Melody322 1034
3446MacPhee Glenn & Marie577 93062019-12-12 00:00:00
2812MacPhee Valerie506 523 6523506 212 3123
1302MacPHEE, Danny58 Steel Hill849-9228
1976MacPHEE, JeanannFlorence565-6108
1969MacPHEE, JohnBrady Dr Bras D'or5789679
2355MacPHEE, JohnBrady Dr Bras D'or578 9679
143MacPHEE, KimTrenton, ON613-438-6148
1970MacPHEE, LynnFlorence736-6661
2865MacPHEE, MelissaBrady Drive574-55062020-01-01 00:00:00
3074MacPHEE, Sarah822-11342020-02-01 00:00:00
2041MacPHERSON, HeatherGlace Bay371-6346
1012MacPHERSON, Jamie56 Holland St., Reserve Mines849-1427
1024MacPHERSON, Jamie56 Holland St., Reserve Mines849-1427
1162MacPHERSON, KellyGlace Bay304-4676
1606MacPHERSON, Mary L.Dominic Drive, Sydney Mines736-3335
352MacPHERSON, Sheldon736-1084
1028MacPHERSON, Stephen83 Second Street, Glace Bay304-0022
41MacPHERSON, ValerieSydney Mines736-8104
42MacPHERSON, ValerieSydney Mines736-8104
2623MacQUEEN, Leah780-880-6760
3156MacRae Janet241 5110
134MacRAE, Carmelita736-2021S100
1064MacRAE, DarrenGlace Bay595-411390614
2780MacRAE, Janet241-5110
1778MacTAGGART, BrendaNorth Sydney578-1073
2175MADDOX, Dale304-54621563513
2832MADDOX, Dale371-74102019-12-24 00:00:00
2899MADDOX, Dale371-74102019-12-24 00:00:00
603MADER, Ron565-1763
916MADINSKY, SandraSydney539-9769
917MADINSKY, SandraSydney539-97691477860
177Madison241-2947
181Madison241-2947
496MAGUIRE, Myrna574-5005
3256Mahesh Sherman298 0986
127MaKINNON-BROGAN, Marlen574-2115
63MALLTEY, Dianne736-9969
337Mama & Joan794-8111
2051MANI, KumarPort Hawkesbury631-4408
2053MANI, KumarPort Hawkesbury631-4408
2059MANI, KumarPort Hawkesbury631-4408
2060MANI, KumarPort Hawkesbury631-4408
2061MANI, KumarPort Hawkesbury631-4408
2062MANI, KumarPort Hawkesbury631-4408
1421MANN, JohnSydney Mines574-1399461339
748MARCHAND, Brian37 Bennett St., Sydney202-2528
921Marg & SonyaGlace Bay549-0929674-2331
1787Marilyn11 Youden Ave., Sydney562-7191
1187MARK, Joel577-8772
2074MARKOTJOHN, CoryNew Waterford304-0545
2781MARKS, Lovell578-1140
1135MARLET, Melissa539-0362
2127MARR, Gordon736-0790
82MARR. Gordon736 0790
574MARRS, Maxx371-2921
592MARRS, Maxx371-2921
604MARRS, Maxx371-2921
605MARRS, Maxx371-2921
606MARRS, Maxx371-2921
2669MARSH, Andrew22 Spruce Meadow Drive304-7090
2354MARSH, Bruce29 Point Aconi Rd578-5738
1114MARSH, ChuckerFlorence578-2906
2784MARSH, Clair & Cathy224 Pitt St.,794-88562019-11-21 00:00:00
2005MARSH, Colton1050 Little Pond Rd506-227-19042019-11-21 00:00:00
2006MARSH, ColtonSydney Mines506-227-1904
2345MARSH, Colton1-506-227-1904
2562MARSH, Colton1050 Little Pond Rd506-227-19042019-11-21 00:00:00
2577MARSH, Colton1-506-227-1904
1652MARSH, Darrell2 William St., North Sydney577-3116
541MARSH, Debbie25 Rateau St., Sydney Mines736-3288
1954MARSH, Din736-6787
2880MARSH, Dylan849-71362020-02-06 00:00:00
2640MARSH, Elmer736-3628
2503MARSH, Garnet736-3843
417MARSH, GlendaSydney Mines544-1733
2667MARSH, HaroldMillcreek304-3451
2020MARSH, Mary (Gim)Alder Point736-8082
1741MARSH, RoseAlder Point736-25952020-03-04 00:00:00
985MARSH, Tracey131 Pitt St578-4926
1780MARSHALL, CarolynSydney Mines736-0040
1991MARSHALL, Cheryl Ann24 Maillard Street304-1605
787MARSHALL, Lorraine24 Maillard St., Membertou304-1605322-4473
839MARSHALL, Shanelle146 Tupsi Dr., Membertou565-7722
826MARSHALL, Shurelle146 Tupsi Dr., Membertou565-7722
1400MARSHALL, Shurelle146 Tupsi Dr., Membertrou565-7722
3147Martell john217 7747
2818MARTELL, John38 Cook St., Sydney Mines217-77472019-11-27 00:00:00
44Martin578-1240
1172MARTIN, Adna849-9507
1113MARTIN, Colleen114 Park Road, Florence736-3526
927MARTIN, Collette842-0251549-2477
1168MARTIN, Collette842-0251
187MARTIN, Dave544-103348432
911MARTIN, Edna849-9507
1708MARTIN, Edna849-9507
928MARTIN, Frank842-0251
929MARTIN, Frank842-0251
1171MARTIN, Frank849-9507
1190MARTIN, Frank842-02511362091
2031MARTIN, Frank577-3822
2032MARTIN, Frank577-3822
2033MARTIN, Frank577-3822
2034MARTIN, Frank577-3822
2035MARTIN, Frank577-3822
913MARTIN, Frankie842-0251
1161MARTIN, Frankie13 Luke St., Glace Bay842-0251
939MARTIN, GeorgeGardiner Mines549-0929Special100
1291MARTIN, KevinGlace Bay371-6665
2648MARTINELLO, Stella578-3287562-81001381051
2592Mary & GregGlace Bay842-5214
1317Mary Beth & Sandra794-2244
1428MASON, R.22 Broadway, Sydney577-0464539-8401 W
904MATIS, Frank13 Lik St.577-3822
301MATTHEWS, Charlie736-3269
2225MATTHEWS, Dora794-3513
1668MATTHEWS, Ellen565-3125
2170MATTHEWS, Lorraine22 Queen St., Florence563-6191
1888MAXWELL, Erin565-8748
2700MAXWELL, Marian & WHITE, Alberta574-6160
1296MAY, John30 Gannon St., Glace Bay849-2235
2078MAZUR, George227-0518
1452McBURNIE, Gerald565-1255
1453McBURNIE, Gerald565-1255
207McCARRON, George736-3446
208McCARRON, George736-3446
1917McCARTHY, Eric322-6371
2635McCARTHY, Melissa1056 Main St., Sydney Mines578-1825
1356McCORMICK, Albert794-3233
1983McCORMICK, Gail565-0290
1751McCORMICK, MarieNorth Sydney563-6524
1498McCORMICK, MelanieSydney Mines736-2693
1037McDONALD, Diane38 Rear Main St., Reserve Mines845-6350
2512McDONALD, Josh562-2233
2513McDONALD, Josh562-2233
2514McDONALD, Josh562-2233
2515McDONALD, Josh562-2233
2516McDONALD, Josh562-2233
943McDONALD, Judy D.270 Reserve842-1746
2126McDONALD, Lois317-08251265325
2181McDONALD, Lois317-0825
684McDONALD, Paula7 Emerald St., North Sydney794-3873
1490McDONALD, Ray561-1880
2563McDONALD, Sheri & Nick577-1473
255McDONALD, VeraMill Creek595-4822
1060McDOUGALL, Cynthia849-9004
1794McEACHERN, LeeNorth Sydney565-9622
2554McGEAN, Jackie794-30482019-12-12 00:00:00
2841McGEAN, Jerry11185 Kemphead Rd, Boularderie304-7395
2787McGEAN, LaurieSydney Mines322-7289
711McGEAN, Russell794-7446
303McGEAN, Wayne565-69511581162
874McGILLIVARY, Dawn371-5245
1089McGILLIVARY, Sam347 Neville St, Dominion577-1628
2116McGRAW, VickySydney Mines317-2097
1235McGUIGAN, SusanPier / Sydney217-0334
2146McINNES, Edward670 Atlantic Drive, Reserve849-2559
753McINNIS, Cathy794-7654
872McINNIS, Cathy1150 Georges River Road794-7654
1639McInnis, Janice544-0168
1739McINNIS, LisaBras d'Or544-1499
1301McINNIS, MichaelGlace Bay276-3293
201McINTOSH, EvelynFlorence544-1435
1709McISAAC, Francis30 Reserve St849-3149
1710McISAAC, Francis30 Reserve St849-3149
1249McISAAC, Roberta794-4454
1274McISAAC, Ron849-2586
1899McKEE, Roy40 Forman St., Apt 15, North Sydney736-0436
366McKEOUGH, Daniel794-4984
1146McLAUGHLIN, CharityBig Bras d'Or269-2086
2199McLAUGHLIN, Mike371-0968
683McLEAN, Angus794-7446
1061McLEAN, DeanneGlace Bay578-12781216862
3081MCLELLAN Gular736 0002
145McLELLAN, Kathleen247 Glencairn Ave., 562-1133877-7896
964McLEOD, Brady979-2887
1891McLEOD, Raymond#402 44 Ste Ursule, Quebec City418-802-4970
463McLEOD, Yvonne192 Legatto St., Sydney Mines241-2502
1777McMULLIN, Micky736-879761581
3001McNAMARA, ColleenSydney Road849-22982020-01-15 00:00:00
1068McNAMARA, Kelly91 Beacon St, Glace Bay304-3833
2159McNEIL, Cathy140 Main St., Reserve Mines842-5254577-0780
1179McNEIL, DanielGlace Bay322-6754
1009McNEIL, Diane842-5365
1717McNEIL, Donnie & Dena849-8047
1995McNEIL, Jane736-3802
1997McNEIL, Jane736-3802
3021McNEIL, JoanGardiner Mines849-51772020-02-13 00:00:00
1580McNEIL, JulieHowie Centre202-6473
1170McNEIL, Kelsey190 Reserve St., Glace Bay217-2466
1176McNEIL, Marissa381 King Edward St., Glace Bay217-7438
2023McNEIL, Robert15 Duncan St., Glace Bay217-7722
3114McNEIL, Sheila849-05142020-03-04 00:00:00
452McNEIL, Terri1 Arthur St849-1076402079
2491McNEIL, Tonya304-4738
947McPHEE, Allan33 C………574-1903
1713McPHEE, Allison113 Ocean Ave., Glace Bay578-4650371-1642
1293McPHEE, CameronLake Road, Glace Bay578-1065371-1331841216
1182McVICAR, VeraReserve Mines849-394592620
725MELLISH, LloydMontague, PEI940-5159
654MELONEY, Ruth565-1050
60MELVIN, Pat36 Brady Drive, Groves Point736-3625
2591MERCER, Brian12 Russell St., Sydney549-6078
3408Merritt Barb929 2020
1069METCALFE, ----32 Lorway St., Glace Bay595-4277
1192METCALFE, Peggy384 Mitchell Ave574-4306
2440MICHALIK, Louise55 Connaught Ave., Glace Bay849-3955
491MICHALIK, Ted55 Connaught Ave., Glace Bay849-3955
3304MICHELLE & BABIES870 4674
3046 Michez Fren208 7919
783MIEHM, Vera549-2595217-3999
627Mike & Joanne794-2365
2864MILES MARY902 871 2010
56MILES, Abe871-2010
522MILES, John40 Miles Ave., North Sydney794-3980
715MILLER, AllisonBlack Rock371-7577
707MILLER, Breanna "Lucy"371-3432
681MILLER, Lucy674-2174
690MILLER, Lucy371-3432
693MILLER, Lucy674-217413210257
717MILLER, Lucy371-3471
2012MILLER, Lucy & Breanna371-3432
1286MILLEY, DanaTower Road842-1479
1682MILLEY, DebbieMain St., Sydney MInes217-2841736-0092
1285MILLEY, TriciaTower Road842-1479
33MILLS, Harold736-3699
1496MILLS, RennieSydney Mines322-2152
734MINTERS, Stephen383-2631842-0059
2325MITCHELITIS, Glen549-4488
2391MITCHELITIS, Glen110 Haulage Rd549-4488
602MOLLONS, WayneSydney565-9772
1360MOMBOURQUETTE, Blake111 MacDonald587-588-1360
1388MOMBOURQUETTE, Blake111 MacDonald587-588-1360
1446MOMBOURQUETTE, Blake111 MacDonald587-588-1360
1448MOMBOURQUETTE, Blake111 MacDonald587-588-1360
2292MOMBOURQUETTE, Shauna736-8086
1394MOMBOURQUETTE, Sophie28 Barrington St., Sydney Mines736-3437
1131MOMBOURQUETTE, Sophie & Cyril736-3437
1482MONROE, Kenzie794-2111
443MONROE, Tweet794-2658
891MONROE, Tweet794-265837766
1366MOORE, Andrea577-8496
754MOORE, Ashley; JESSOME, Janet565-6671
264MOORE, Barry164 Membertou St., Membertou577-8496
286MOORE, Barry164 Membertou St., Membertou577-8496
556MOORE, Barry164 Membertou St., Membertou577-8496
1405MOORE, Francis736-8565
2898MOORE, Fred241-54552019-12-24 00:00:00
1813MOORE, Jason674-2831
2692MOORE, VanessaGardiner Mines595-02342019-11-21 00:00:00
1932MOORES, SylviaNorth Sydney794-7587
2080MOOSE, Carol130 Tupsi Drive, Membertou565-9211
1520MORGAN, KayCoxheath567-2343
1860MORLEY, Darlene304-8580
2262MORLEY, HelenNorth Shore905-931-5051
2263MORLEY, HelenNorth Shore905-931-5051
2265MORLEY, HelenNorth Shore905-931-5051
2266MORLEY, HelenNorth Shore905-931-5051
2420MORLEY, HelenNorth Shore905-931-5051
2574MORRIS, Anne5 Marconi St., North Sydney794-3855
1325MORRIS, MadelineEskasoni379-8022
1328MORRIS, Madeline379-8022
1504MORRIS, MadelineEskasoni379-8022
1527MORRIS, NancyEskasoni561-3030
266MORRISON, Dawn32 Sunnyside Dr322-6479
268MORRISON, Dawn32 Sunnyside Dr322-6479
269MORRISON, Dawn32 Sunnyside Dr322-6479
451MORRISON, Eileen224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines241-5579
2729MORRISON, Frank371-86972019-11-27 00:00:00
2730MORRISON, Frank371-86972019-11-27 00:00:00
2731MORRISON, Frank371-27312019-11-27 00:00:00
1923MORRISON, Gary27 Murphy Road577-8876
1924MORRISON, Gary27 Murphy Road577-8876
726MORRISON, Jessie27 Davenport Rd.577-5161
258MORRISON, Jolie780-792-1788
1309MORRISON, Laura3 Myran St., Glace Bay842-4545
304MORRISON, Liz544-073717370
2732MORRISON, Nancy & Frank371-27332019-11-27 00:00:00
2732MORRISON, Nancy & Frank371-86972019-11-27 00:00:00
450MORRISON, ThereseNorth Sydney794-4288
1441MOSEYCHUCK, SandraRiver Ryan322-1825
1445MOSEYCHUCK, SandraRiver Ryan322-1825
1275MUGFORD, FrancesGlace Bay842-4813
1276MUGFORD, FrancesGlace Bay842-4813371-3961
120MULHOLLAND, Margaret122 Church St., Sydney Mines241-5549
1582MULLINS, George578-2233
1607MULLINS, George578-2233
1631MULLINS, George578-2233
591MUNROE, Jim562-2943
593MUNROE, Jim562-2943
733MUNROE, Jim562-294381597
3420MURPHY ANN LOUISE849 2899
2966MURPHY Wes & Patsy574 5564
3142MURPHY, AnnieSydney562-27032020-03-04 00:00:00
2487MURPHY, CarolynReserve Mines276-3287
1188MURPHY, Clayton562-2966
2706MURPHY, Clayton371-39612019-12-12 00:00:00
174MURPHY, JoeSydney Mines 578-5895
275MURPHY, Joe884-5840
3013MURPHY, Paulette549-02512020-02-06 00:00:00
1044MURPHY, Shawn574-3845
1046MURPHY, ShawnSyd. Road849-1427
652MURRAY, Dave794-7521
30MURRIN, Earl794-8981
2486MUSGRAVE, BreahNorth Sydney304-7586
2244MUSGRAVE, Phil322-5705
1080MUSGRAVE, Philip Jr.47 Center St., North Sydney317-17462019-12-12 00:00:00
2896MUSGRAVE, Robert Jr.Sydney Mines241-28232020-01-16 00:00:00
306MUSGRAVE, Rod794-2873
58MUSGRAVE, Russ674-2538
2709MYERS, Jimmy & SOMERTON, Chelsea129 Birch St/. Port Morien574-8009322-7865
2334NADDAF, Michael736-5441
2025NAPOLEON, Derek21 Emery St., Glace Bay849-9350
2162Navorale Bernie21 Loray St. Reserve842 5238
2039NEARING, Brian27 Catherine St., Glace Bay371-6407574-9156
1065NEARING, Rosemary5354 Union Hwy, River Ryan217-3077
1073NEARY, Tommy595-4277
1083NEARY, Tommy595-4277
314NELSON, Cathy304-48494163
315NELSON, Cathy304-4849
71NELSON, Mike736-8144
1943NEWTON, Una736-9365
2152NICHOLAS, ArtReserve Mines842-0524
2497NICHOLAS, Arthur842-05242019-11-21 00:00:00
2153NICHOLAS, DeborahReserve Mines842-0524
2498NICHOLAS, Deborah842-05242019-11-21 00:00:00
658NICHOLAS, ValerieFlorence736-0983
688NICHOLS, Dwayne1114 Beechmount Rd., North Sydney304-3474
1492NICHOLS, Wes567-2830
2734NICHOLSON, AllanGlace Bay842-5294217-5060
2416NICHOLSON, Heather3 - 6th Street, Glace Bay322-1097
2392NICHOLSON, Wanda547-7091
2492NICHOLSON, Wanda574-7091
2547NIPPARD, Becky241-2711
2556NIPPARD, Becky241-27112019-12-12 00:00:00
1642NOLAN, LauraSydney Mines322-1006
1824NOLAN, Laura322-1006
1825NOLAN, LauraSydney Mines322-1006
1826NOLAN, LauraSydney Mines322-1006
3139Norlitt Joanne & Gary849 1023
230NORMAN, LeeBaddeck295-058462584
461NOSEWORTHY, Roger317-7684
461NOSEWORTHY, Roger317-7684
1758NUNN, Renee794-7058
583O'BRIEN, BillGlace Bay578-1111984696
584O'BRIEN, SusanneGlace Bay578-1111
1389O'CONNELL, Phillip18 Sheridan564-4720
563O'CONNOR, EmmettSydney Mines736-9018
2557O'CONNOR, Jay565-20792019-12-12 00:00:00
582O'CONNOR, John290 Main Street, Florence736-8644
2660O'CONNOR, John565-7219
562O'CONNOR, MaeSydney Mines736-9018
2828O'DONNELL, ChristinaGlace Bay549-2018
948O'DONNELL, Danny21 Emery Street849-7212
1920O'DONNELL, Danny21 Emery St., Reserve Mines563-6510
1175O'DONNELL, Debbie26 Minto St., Glace Bay563-6510
2595O'HANDLEY, Lil849-0446
523O'KEEFE, DavidLeitches Creek794-7086
1367O'LEARY, M.J.270-6307
1513O'LEARY, M.J.270-6307
1588O'NEIL, GwenFrenchvale217-6053
1218O'ROURKE, B.563-7912
1245O'ROURKE, B.563-7912
1132O'TOOLE ,Kelly6 Pond Road, Sydney Mines322-1168
1354O'TOOLE, Bill674-2169
1660O'TOOLE, Helen794-2092
1871O'TOOLE, Kathy736-2681
1144O'TOOLE, Kelly6 Pond Road, Sydney Mines782-777-0650
1397O'TOOLE, M.182 Seaview Dr., North Sydney794-7420
867O'TOOLE, Michelle182 Seaview Dr., North Sydney794-7420
656O'TOOLE, Priscilla574-2110
653O'TOOLE, Shauna217-3289
1753OAKE, KellyNorth Sydney322-7108
2525OAKES, Judy574-6906
2477Oakly Jody537 2246
1030ODO, Will24 Chant St574-6247
1058ODO, Will561-3588
1034OLIVER, BradReserve Mines577-3178
1043OLIVER, BradReserve Mines577-3178
1031OLIVER, Dwight849-6195
534ONGO, John794-3891
2043ORCHIESON, Barbara577-9510
589OROVECZ, Heather539-7319
2042OSMOND, AmberGlace Bay544-4573
124OSMOND, Michelle870-4674
162OSMOND, MIchelle7 Burchell St., Sydney Mines870-46742020-01-08 00:00:00
1440PALLOT, Denis20 Payne, Sydney270-5010
2489PALMER, Reg119 Centreville St., Reserve Mines322-5115
2938PARK, Douglas295-08212019-12-12 00:00:00
2939PARK, Douglas295-08212019-12-12 00:00:00
1314PARKER, Jean794-2256
1375PARKER, Norm794-2256
1339PARKS, Cathy1144 Upper Leitche's Creek577-7902
812PARKS, Mary794-7569317-2115
631PARKS, PearlSydney MInes736-3426
634PARKS, Russell241-2046
1PARKS, Stephen371-4822
4PARKS, Stephen371-48221081609
5PARKS, Stephen371-4822
214PARKS, Stephen8 James St., Sydney Mines241-204622699
1337PARKS, Stephen8 James St., Sydney Mines317-3488
413PARSONS, Ann183 Villa Drive, Bras d'Or736-6414
2150PARSONS, BeaverReserve Mines842-1768
506PARSONS, John549-6891
2255PARSONS, Matthew65 Farm Rd., Upper North Sydney202-5113
411PARSONS, Melissa136 Caledonia St., North Sydney794-7329
50PARSONS, Rob216 Main St., Florence736-2147
1714PARSONS, Taylor13 Vet Street, Glace Bay578-4142
351Pat & Clint736-2169842-3703
1455Pat & Clint736-2169
1458Pat & Clint736-2169
2833Patsy & Michelle544-07702020-01-09 00:00:00
107PATTENGALE, LindaPoint Aconi736-1837
1148PATTERSON, Jessica304-8271
886Paul & Vaughn40 Barrington St., Sydney Mines736-6236
276PAUL, James C. Membertou270-5974
285PAUL, James C. (Mom)Membertou270-5974
1509PAUL, Ken Daniel17 Veterans Ave292-9664
1510PAUL, Ken Daniel17 Veterans Ave292-9664
1521PAUL, Ken Daniel202-9664
1531Paula & Patsy549-1773
1532Paula & Patsy549-1773
483PAYNE, Donna578-6762
2093PAYNE, JillSydney595-4066
692Pearl's Pups794-3873
704Pearl's Pups794-3873114744
1847PECK, Douglas295-0821
1848PECK, Douglas295-0821
1849PECK, Douglas295-0821
1850PECK, Douglas295-0821
1851PECK, Douglas295-0821
2935PECK, Douglas295-08212020-01-22 00:00:00
308PEDDLE, JohnNorth Sydney794-2147
769PEDDLE, JohnNorth Sydney794-2147
2197PEDDLE, Stacey736-8122
853PEINSZNSKI, Mike130 Howe St., Apt 3577-1196
1402PEINSZNSKI, Mike130 Howe St., Apt 3577-1196
1260PENDERGAST, CarolBras d'Or736-2201
2136PENDERGAST, LeonaSydney Mines537-0835
296PENNEY, Danny25 King St., Florence371-0404
2017PENNEY, Donnie D.28 Young Ave., North Sydney794-4446
2349PENNEY, Katie577-5200
1116PENNY, BarbSydney Mines578-9642
1472PENNY, Barb578-9642
695PENNY, Bonnie1029 Little Pond Road736-8816
968PENNY, Clayton794-8151
2559PENNY, Estelle31 Forrest Dt., North Sydney794-2296
697PENNY, Jason32 King St., Florence241-2846
2573PENNY, JasonKing St., Florence241-2446
2580PENNY, KimFlorence577-7791
289PENNY, Marie50 Campbell St., North Sydney794-8455
2522PENNY, Shirley794-7661
860PENNY, Vince794-8417
2019PENNY, Zachary32 King St., Florence317-2625
701PENNY, Zack32 King St., Florence317-2625103+1224034
2298PENNY, ZackFlorence317-2625
1843PERK, Douglas295-0821577-0389
1845PERK, Douglas295-0821
3156Pero Bill578 2221
1138PERO, Butch736-6624
2329PERO, CatherineLeitches Creek217-5578
1738PERO, Dillon304-1512
1742PERO, Jordin304-1512
2191PERO, KentSydney Mines
1257PERO, MaryFlorence736-1023
982PERO, Sandy444 Main St., Florence736-6094
983PERO, Sandy736-6094
123PERO, Wanda241-2334
133PERO, Wanda241-2334
1522PETER, Mary AnneLouisbourg217-050583592
1503PETERS, Allena6405 Louisbourg Hwy, Catalone
1615PETERS, BarbaraMembertou322-0147
1632PETERS, BarbaraMembertou322-0147
1822PETERS, Barbara9 Kitpu Cres.322-0147
1834PETERS, Barbara9 Kitpu Cres.322-0147
408PETERS, CarltonMembertou322-430845888
409PETERS, CarltonMembertou322-4308
827PETERS, CarltonSydney322-4308
838PETERS, CarltonMembertou322-4308593482
1523PETERS, CarltonMembertou322-4308
1828PETERS, Cheryl11 Park St., Howie Centre304-0545or 241-5387 ?
1508PETERS, Leo6405 Louisbourg Hwy, Catalone733-2103
735PETERS, Seth371-2506
1835PETERS, Sheila270-6638
896PETERS, Stephanie1680 Hwy 327, Prime Brook562-1079
644PETITE, Joe794-8111
2361PETITE, Norm81 Howatson Blvd, Georges River794-2098
2362PETITE, Norm81 Howatson Blvd, Georges River794-2098
3159Petrie Clavin & Ann919 7233
1892PETRIE, Raymond241-2805
2264PETROSSI, Chris149 Rendell Drive304-1635
2933PETROSSI, Chris304-1635
336PHALEN, David1105 Old Route 5, Bras d'Or577-8860471837
3072PHILIPPO, Sherry562-07642020-02-01 00:00:00
3079PHILIPPO, Sherry562-07642020-02-01 00:00:00
3080PHILIPPO, Sherry562-07642020-02-01 00:00:00
1085PHILLIPS, Carol21 King St., Scotchtown862-8902
1965PICCOTT, EllenNorth Sydney565-5667
510PICCOTT, GlenNorth Sydney565-56679478
2857PICKLES, Lesley794-37402020-02-13 00:00:00
73PICKUP, Martin578-1240
2160PICOTT, Melissa87 Holland St., Reserve Mines322-7856
484PIERCEY, Cyril371-4831
1449PIERCEY, MinnieStanley St., North Sydney794-4093
259PINK, Arlene968 Point Aconi Rd.241-2092
2747PITCHUCK, AliceNorth Sydney794-4779
1720PLANT, Brian295-7201
2037PLICJIE, Tyrone578-1347
419PODETZ, John64 Ocean St., Sydney Mines736-2694
132POIRIER, Robert33 Guy St., Sydney Mines736-9068
149POIRIER, Robert736-9068
2877POIRIER, Sylvia794-31212020-01-22 00:00:00
185POIRIER, TanyaSydney MInes736-9068
1194POLITTE, Nancy371-5202
1719POLLOCK, Sharon & Lynn6 Ridgevale Dr., Sydney562-3621
1796POOLE, Yvonne9 Hare Ave., North Sydney574-5360
1401PORAL, Nakia317-6244
2320Porier BrendaGlace Bay849 5446
1477PORTER, Phoebe7418 Hornes Rd., Albert Bridge562-3944
569POTTER, Bill & JuneNorth Sydney217-4025
2650POTTIE,JennaSydney217-0789
2655POTTIE,JennaSydney217-0789
1399POWELL, Ashley 304-7006
935POWER, Annie224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines
1319POWER, Betty794-4051
882POWER, BrendaBras d'Or736-3006
1784POWER, FlorenceAlder Point736-0551
1563POWER, Purvis1 Burke St., Sydney Mines577-4945
2310POWERS, Ann MarieMain St., Sydney Mines736-3417
2550POWERS, Cathy241-2206
2546POWERS, Cory241-2206
3135Pratt Cara979 4022
2389PRATT, Bill583 Atlantic Drive, Reserve Mines577-27882020-01-15 00:00:00
1008PRATT, JanetGlace Bay549-0508
2353PRATT, Linda583 Atlantic Drive, Reserve Mines577-22732020-01-15 00:00:00
1882PRINCE, Clarence578-3804
1886PRINCE, Clarence578-3804322-2081
1676PRINCE, Kenny537-2336
317PRINCE, Michael794-4591
650PRINCE,Kenny537-2336
1748PRIOR, Ann Marie578-9363891242
1736PRIOR, KayMarion Bridge727-2563
1318PROCTER, Lillian28 Queen St., Sydney Mines544-1209
51PROCTOR, Lillian28 Queen St., Sydney Mines544-1209
906PROVOE, ShaunaGlace Bay577-7197
3440Pye Cathy613 922 6109
1862PYE, Betty736-0550
2356PYE, CathyTrenton, ON613-922-6109
2293PYE, Chris & Mike
1950PYE, Diane241-5357
995PYE, J.H.Florence736-3037
1251PYE, Ken544-0731
1957PYE, Linda3 - 2 Devoe St., Sydney Mines736-9778
2186PYE, MacKenzie3rd Ave., Florence736-3951
2638PYE, MacKenzie3 Third Ave., Florence1-800-95631351104
209PYE, Pam736-8578
210PYE, Pam736-8578
1779PYE, Pam736-8578
1900PYE, Pamela736-8578
1901PYE, Pamela736-8578
142PYE, Vernon613-438-4899
2328PYE,Diane & REID, Abby2 Guy Street, Sydney Mines241-5357
3154Pygiel JacquelineSydney Mines499 4205
2900PYKE, Carol AnnSydney Mines549-27372020-01-22 00:00:00
1810QUIRK, BillNorth Sydney322-0973
1493QUIRK, GerardNorth Sydney794-2586
1495QUIRK, Mike289 York St., Sydney Mines736-1548
2456RAHEY, George110 Scotch Lake Road578-1301
354RAHEY, Jo-Anne565-6210
489RATCHFORD, Kevin270-8854
889RATCHFORD, Kevin270-885413623
898RATCHFORD, Kevin270-8854
1481Ray849-7056
2121REARDON, Charlene304-4929
963REARDON, Taylor18 Shore Rd., Florence202-2839
1096REARDON, TrinaSydney Mines577-55262019-11-21 00:00:00
37REASHORE, Blair736-1914
1967REASHORE, D & MBras d'Or736-6354
1832REASHORE, David736-6354
10REASHORE, GerardMillville674-2822Special100
2642REASHORE, Joe736-8633
414REASHORE, Judy167 Park Rd., Florence881-5111111045
2323REASHORE, VeraMillville674-2822
180REID, Anne736-8417
1536REID, Betty241-2207
1936REID, Betty241-2207
1764REID, Bobby241-2207
586REID, DarrenSydney Forks549-2354
587REID, DarrenSydney Forks549-2354
597REID, Darren241-2097
925REID, Douglas217-0407
1287REID, Douglas157 Upper MacLean St.217-0407
655REID, Jeannie794-7341
1059REID, Lois46 4th Street, Glace Bay371-6341
178REID, Mary736-6090
2493REID, Robert46 Fourth St., Glace Bay574-4216
619REID, Ronnie794-7341
1603REID, ShannonSydney Mines577-7219
347REID, VernonFlorence304-5122
1818REILEY, Ann MarieMill Creek217-9836
1819REILEY, Ann MarieMill Creek217-9837
320RENDELL, Linda674-2275
775RENO, Phyllis794-4881
975REYNOLDS, DebbieFlorence736-2019
578RICE, Art59 Archibald Ave., North Sydney794-7618
810RICE, ArtNorth Sydney794-761820356
3044RICE, Diane RoselFlorence371-38992020-03-04 00:00:00
1961RICE, James577-4786
1771RICE, Jennifer9 Amber Dr ?564-6951
1964RICE, Karen304-7426S100
2540RICE, LeonardSydney Mines565-9073
2536RICE, Wayne241-2206
2838RICE, Weston302-80612020-02-06 00:00:00
2878RICE, Weston302-80612020-02-06 00:00:00
3183RICE, Weston58 Rateau St., Sydney Mines304-78142020-03-12 00:00:00
2437RICE, Wilson794-98581541134
2455RICE, Wilson8 Church Hill, Sydney Mines794-9858
776RICHARD, Brian241-2190
2401RICHARD, Lynn77 Convoy Ave., Halifax902-448-5419
1454RICHARDS, Lisa790 Hillside,Boularderie,Groves Point574-4241
1119RICHARDS, TammyFlorence241-2506
1142RICHARDS, WayneFlorence304-1512
2817RICHARDS, Wayne304-15122019-11-21 00:00:00
3068Rideout Phyllis577 1871
11RIDEOUT, Jim577-8011
2156RIDEOUT, PatriciaCoxheath304-9066
1049RIDEOUT, Sheila842-4741
1673RILES, Lori & Shane322-5226
1674RILES, Lori & Shane322-5226
1675RILES, Lori & Shane322-5226
1272RIZZO, Jane86 Nolan's Lane, Glace Bay304-3360
93ROACH, SarahSydney Mines574-6375
3244Roberson Norma & Ken565 6469
3393ROBERTS KENDRA322 6272
3394ROBERTS KENDRA322 6272
744ROBERTS, Brenda241-2874
1768ROBERTS, Brenda241-2874
1542ROBERTS, George736-9043
321ROBERTS, JohnNorth Sydney574-3699
1863ROBERTS, M.J.736-9754
1050ROBERTS, RoseReserve Mines842-5320
1051ROBERTS, RoseReserve Mines842-5320
2858ROBERTSON, Darryl304-58872020-02-20 00:00:00
629ROBERTSON, Sharon317-8258
2860ROBERTSON, Stephen141 King St., Sydney Mines322-0184
2861ROBERTSON, Stephen141 King St., Sydney Mines322-0184
313ROBINSON, Brian574-8435
756ROBINSON, Eileen574-8435
1220ROBINSON, Helen75 Rear Main, Reserve Mines849-0639
1403ROBINSON, Priscilla A.Sydney Mines736-9218
507ROBINSON, Robbie794-3537
1904ROBINSON, Shaun3107 Pt Edward Hwy202-6773
1198ROBINSON, ShirleyNorth Sydney794-4019
687ROBINSON, StellaNorth Sydney578-5548
699ROBINSON, StellaNorth Sydney578-5548107794
961ROBINSON, StellaNorth Sydney578-5548
969ROBINSON, StellaNorth Sydney578-5548
1913ROGERS, Rayanne40 Millview Dr., Sydney561-33411242584
1902ROGERS, Wayne1859 Old Route 5674-2113
2332ROLAND, Irene565-7107
173ROLAND, LisaAlder Point565-9011
2338ROLLINS, Marie794-27402020-03-04 00:00:00
80RONAYNE, Bill43 Waterview Drive, Sydney Mines736-3624
952RONAYNE, Jo-Anne794-2679
957RONAYNE, Jo-Anne794-2679
958RONAYNE, Jo-Anne794-2679304-0737
1200RONAYNE, Jo-Anne794-5679
3417ROSE PATSY565 7713
2561ROSE, Angie979-02882020-12-19 00:00:00
1217ROSE, Charles562-5225
1234ROSE, Charles562-5225
1238ROSE, Charles562-5225
2863ROSE, Diane577-47862020-02-06 00:00:00
1242ROSE, Ellen562-5225
573ROSE, Geraldine270-5424
576ROSE, Geraldine270-5424
3184ROSE, Gordon & DianeFlorence317-48172020-03-12 00:00:00
937ROSE, Holly (RATTRAY)224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines241-2693
821ROSE, Richard F.186 Inglis St., Sydney304-8352
327ROSE, Robert29 Beech St.., Sydney Mines979-2552
1460ROSE, Robert371-7760
3260Ross Allan248 2933
1442ROSS, John & Annette270-2865539-4954
204ROSS, Mary736-2596
1597ROSS. PeggyNorth Sydney794-8422
1099ROWDEN, Ellen578-9253
566ROYAL, CathyFlorence561-3498
2046ROZARIO, Lovelyn98 Graham St., Glace Bay979-3022
2506RUDDERHAM, Eleanor12 Barrington St., Sydney Mines736-8712
1752RUDDERHAM, Eliza544-1847
1857RUDDERHAM, Mark578-2804
1974Russell & Kenda549-1737
959RUSSELL, David794-2679
1207RUSSELL, David794-2679
1183RUSSELL, JasonGlace Bay317-5245
895RUSSELL, Joanne794-4566
1224RUSSELL, Leona16 Power St,794-7851
1979RUSSELL, P & V794-9305
999Ruth MaloneyNo address736-0645
471RYAN, John544-0406
1693RYAN, Mary81 Hankin St., Sydney Mines736-9560
183RYAN, Sharen736-3672578-0493
2342SACCARY, NicoleDominion919-3491371-1719
2785SAKALAUSKAS, Debbie736-9489
691SAKALAUSKAS, Judy202-2303
2002SAKALAUSKAS, Judy40 Court St., North Sydney202-2303
2003SAKALAUSKAS, Judy40 Court St., North Sydney202-2303
2254SAMPSON, Alan60 Fraser Ave., Sydney Mines544-1494
2358SAMPSON, Alex794-9866
497SAMPSON, Bev736-3683
498SAMPSON, Frank736-3683
1254SAMPSON, George736-3683
15SAMPSON, IrisFlorence565-4392
26SAMPSON, Renova184 Shore Rd., Florence736-2746
1540SAMPSON, Renova184 Shore Rd., Florence736-2746
1290SAMPSON, Rhonda168 Lake Road595-0114
2419SAMPSON, Sam60 Fraser Ave., Sydney Mines544-1494
2054SAMPSON, Wendy544-1494
746SAMSON, Elaine270-2905
2040SAMWAYS, JudyDominion919-2622322-5112
248SAMWAYS, RachelIngonish285-006149909
1711SCHNIDER, DarleneGlace Bay574-3731
2904SCHRUDER, RonGlace Bay574-3731565-0534
1973SCOTT, Ellen577-1182
1643SCOTT, Peggy736-3248
1650SCOTT, Wayne565-6642
1698SEAWARD, Dave371-1709
2544SEGUIN, Michelle & Leo574-8424
2545SEGUIN, Michelle & Leo574-8424
2117SERAFINUS, BonnieBras d'Or241-5640
2125SERAFINUS, BonnieBras d'Or241-5640
338SERROUL, Doug58 Bowers St, North Sydney578-3217
2629SERROUL, Ellen549-1644
2630SERROUL, Ellen549-1644
2631SERROUL, Ellen549-1644
2634SERROUL, Ellen549-1644
2637SERROUL, Ellen549-1644
9SERROUL, Gerard151 Millville Highway322-5170
632SERROUL, Mitchell304-9909
633SERROUL, Mitchell304-9909
1592SERROUL, Russ736-8210
2913SERROUL, Sam537-29942019-12-11 00:00:00
1670SEWARD, PeterNorth Sydney565-4849
2364SEWARD, PeterNorth Sydney565-4849
357SEYMOUR, Connie102 Wallace Rd., Glace Bay578-2693
991SEYMOUR, Irene15 School St., Florence736-2191
2633SEYMOUR, Kim & Vada902-304-4929780-742-6282
2699SEYMOUR, Lynn217-5072
2897SEYMOUR, Lynn & CLARKE, Billy217-50722020-12-24 00:00:00
2907SEYMOUR, Lynn & CLARKE, Billy217-50722020-12-24 00:00:00
2908SEYMOUR, Lynn & CLARKE, Billy217-50722020-12-24 00:00:00
2831SEYMOUR, SherryFraser Ave., Sydney Mines544-13532020-12-24 00:00:00
3168Sharon & ValerieSydney Mines371-10152020-03-12 00:00:00
875SHARPE, Laura2359 Sydney Rd., Reserve Mines578-3587
1304SHAW, Anne919 Main St., Glace Bay849-7961
2102SHAW, Anne919 Main St., Glace Bay563-6883
2829SHAW, AveMain St., Glace Bay563-6883
1877SHAW, Lennie794-3660
1878SHAW, Lennie794-3660
2309SHAW, LillianFlorence736-7393
2537SHAW, Lillian18 3rd Ave, Florence736-7393
3014SHAW, Shirley849-79102020-01-29 00:00:00
3005SHAW, WilfredDominion849-79102020-01-29 00:00:00
2454SHEBIB, Blair780-713-0479
287SHEBIB, Lawrence12 Amey Blvd., North Sydney794-4679
862SHEPARD, EleanaLouisbourg733-3448
863SHEPARD, EleanaLouisbourg733-3448
648SHEPARD, Mary674-2377
257SHEPHERD, JerryMillville674-2377
466SHEPHERD, Karen674-2377
752SHEPHERD, Mark674-2377
249SHEPHERD, Mary674-2377
465SHEPHERD, Michael674-2377433685
2316SHEPPARD, Michael38 5th St., Glace Bay595-4620
824SHEPPARD, Travis537-1524
825SHEPPARD, Travis537-1524
1109SHERWOOD, Charlotte169 Bras d'Or Rd., Florence595-4118
990SHERWOOD, Phillip8262 Gabarus, Gabarus304-1651
448SIDNEY, Darrell537-1459
458SIDNEY, Darrell537-1459
2108SILLIBOY, Cynthia549-5800537-2161
2111SILLIBOY, Cynthia549-5800
2164SILVER, Tommy794-3947
2796SIMIC, MarshaPoint Aconi549-34622020-02-13 00:00:00
1750SIMON, Cecil736-6054or 241-2496
680SIMPSON, BettyMain St., Sydney Mines736-6923
2237SIMPSON, BettyMain St., Sydney Mines736-6923
2238SIMPSON, BettyMain St., Sydney Mines736-6923
1944SIMPSON, Joe736-8782
1859SIMPSON, Wally694 Main St., Sydney Mines
1861SIMPSON, Wally694 Main St., Sydney Mines101764
1875SIMPSON, Wally694 Main St., Sydney Mines
1990SKINNER, Kaitlyn902-401-4572
139SKINNER, KarenLouisbourg578-3095
788SKINNER, Kevin322-1266
106SKINNER, Peter304-4755
1759SLADE, Gertie794-8158
1614SLADE, JudyFlorence565-2551
901SLADE, SamanthaGlace Bay371-8650
1189SLADE, SamanthaGlace Bay371-8650
1712SLADE, Tammy842-9682
3174Smith Frank842 5456
2257SMITH, Ben608 Shore Rd., Sydney Mines317-5753
857SMITH, BonnieSydney564-6236
2471SMITH, Clayton565-8280
2143SMITH, EddyReserve Mines317-2959
2235SMITH, FelixWagmatcook295-7644
1154SMITH, Felix Jr.Indian Brook929-2971572196
2312SMITH, LucyBaddeck295-7644
1931SMITH, Rachel736-3908
2588SMITH, Samantha8 Paul Awti, Apt 4, Membertou371-6055
2611SMITH, Samantha8 Paul Awti, Apt 4, Membertou371-6055
986SMITH, SharonFlorence578-5313
987SMITH, SharonFlorence578-531334+873690
3295Snow Dorothy577 7081
3362Snow Dorothy577 7081
3363Snow Dorothy577 7081
2073SNOW, BrendaFlorence544-0114
36SNOW, CecilFlorence736-9350
2883SNOW, Jennifer19 McPherson St., Glace Bay595-08992020-03-12 00:00:00
942SNOW, MargGardiner Mines549-0929
1270SNOW, Margie20 O'Neil's Lane849-9015
1280SNOW, Margie20 O'Neil's Lane849-9015
1268SNOW, MichaelSydney577-4439
1468SNOW, Philip371-4650
1404SNOW, WayneFlorence544-0114
1041SOMERTON, GraceNeville Street565-3662
1072SOMERTON, Victoria231 Neville St., Dominion577-6373
922Sonya MaryGlace Bay549-0929
910SPENCER, AnitaGlace Bay276-0266
1361SPENCER, Jamie250 Meadows Rd., 270-2042
1447SPENCER, Jamie250 Meadows Rd., 270-2042
340SPENCER, PatDartmouth435-336555&964377
805SPENCER, WaynePort Morien577-1110
949SPENCER, WaynePort Morien577-1110
176SPOONEY, Jeff322-1983
171SPOONEY, VernaSydney MInes322-1983
175SPOONEY, VernaSydney MInes322-1983
429SPOONEY, VernaSydney MInes322-1983
1232SPRINGALL, StevenVictoria Mines862-2264
1671SPURRELL, SueNorth Sydney736-8952
3191Squarey Tara Leigh202 8627
2894SQUAREY, Robert50 Clifford St., Apt 10500-61192020-01-15 00:00:00
793STAGG, Kevin124 Gannon Rd., North Sydney794-2268
967STANDING, Joe182 Seaview Drive, North Sydney794-7420
3130Steele Janet842 1395
1011STEELE, Diane738 Main St., Glace Bay849-0134
1808STEELE, Donna794-5711
789STEELE, Eddie544-0636
129STEELE, Kenny & Diane577-0345
418STEELE, Lindsay241-5491
422STEELE, Lindsay & MacNEIL, AdamSydney Mines241-5491
474STEELE, Lindsay OliviaSydney Mines202-6507
421STEELE, Olivia270 Ocean St, Sydney Mines241-5491
2144STEELE, TiffanyGlace Bay304-3689574-2815
1807STEELE, WalterVancouver794-5711
229Steve248-2489
236Steve248-2489
246Steve248-2489
252Steve248-2489
260Steve248-2489
261Steve248-2489
3358STEVENS LEANNE902 703 3052
1552STEVENS, Debra6 Martina Drive, Sydney564-007580588
1553STEVENS, Robert6 Martina Drive, Sydney564-0075
2291STEWART, MargaretBig Bras d'Or674-0081269-2038
774STEWART, Sylvia30 Summer St., North Sydney241-2630
2303STOCKLEY, Brad577-2155
1184STOODLEY, James514 Main St., Glace Bay849-9759G1R 4E2
1355STRICKLAND, Elva736-8331
2751STRICKLAND, Robena565-3651
2749STRICKLAND, RobinaNorth Sydney565-3631
953STRICKLAND, Spencer9 Loch Breagh Dr., Boularderie East674-2323
1332STRICKLAND, Wayne241-2926973967
3246Stuart Chelsea902 294 0958
1054STUBBARD, Erville618 Atlantic St., Reserve Mines577-3564
1053STUBBARD, Joey618 Atlantic Dr.371-5251
1020STUBBARD, JudyReserve Mines849-6344
2145STUBBARD, NeilaReserve Mines577-4748
3268Stubbert Wena902 736 7246
974STUBBERT, Marie34 Kempt St., Florence544-0123
74STUBBERT, WenaBras d'Or736-7246
1500STURGESS, F.Sydney567-2103
1250STYLES, Derrick8 Beech St., North Sydney595-4145322-4617
1958STYLES, Dianne8 Beech St., North Sydney595-4145
2535STYLES, Paul794-3462
1815SULLIVAN, Denise578-8064
816SULLIVAN, Hugh544-1172
820SULLIVAN, Linda221 Legatto St., Sydney Mines544-1172
2815Sutherland MarilynSydney mines304 5865
2090SUTHERLAND, M.272 Liscard St., Sydney564-5881
1786SUTHERLAND, Marilyn30 Notre Dame St., Sydney Mines736-9363304-5865
2474SWAN, Stephanie227 Scotchlake Rd., Georges River317-2030
1506SYLLIBOY, Cynthia549-5800
1507SYLLIBOY, Cynthia549-5800
1517SYLLIBOY, Cynthia549-5800
1524SYLLIBOY, T.J.Membertou577-8520577-4796
1525SYLLIBOY, T.J.Membertou577-8520
1526SYLLIBOY, T.J.Membertou577-8520
1745SYTUBBERT, CoryFlorence577-2697
2104SZETO, Erik461 Terrace St574-6040
2105SZETO, Erik461 Terrace St574-6040
2106SZETO, Erik461 Terrace St574-6040
2107SZETO, Erik461 Terrace St574-6040537-2161
2112SZETO, Erik461 Terrace St574-6040
2529TARGETT, Donna10 Tobin Rd., North Sydney794-41482019-11-27 00:00:00
887TARGETT, Jodi736-6997
817TAYLOR, Darrell217-705769567
509TAYLOR, Henry R.North Sydney794-3312
996TAYLOR, Isabel736-6087
661TAYLOR, Ken574-4176
661TAYLOR, Ken574-4176
2461TAYLOR, Linda564-5924
1174TAYLOR, Martha304-4122
1195TAYLOR, MarthaGlace Bay304-4122
1298TAYLOR, MarthaGlace Bay304-4122
1897TAYLOR, RickSydney Mines322-0069
2132TAYLOR, Trina128 Lamond241-5118
782TAYLOR, Trish794-6000
960TAYLOR, VervaSydney Mines563-6527
2346Terry - LucyBlack Rock371-3432
2850The Piglets578 8988
220Thelma & Brenda736-2464
1479THERIAULT, AlbertMillville674-2949
2586THERIAULT, Bria37931 Cabot Trail285-0320
1505THERIAULT, Derek578-1205
529THERIAULT, Nancy322-7130
530THERIAULT, Nancy322-7130
2520THERIAULT, Nancy322-7130
2521THERIAULT, Nancy322-7130
1994THOMAS, Sandra51 Stacey Ave., North Sydney794-7687
625THOMAS, ScottNorth Sydney304-0694
630THOMSON, Mary LouiseNorth Sydney304-4120 ?
2797Thurbbide William322 9315
1743THURBIDE, Ashley63 Barrington St., Sydney Mines565-16571521146
2180THURBIDE, Danny20 Coley St., Sydney577-7520
554THURBIDE, StevenAlder Point736-3002
1271TIGHE, DarrelGlace Bay631-09501455456
1348TILLER, Jamie578-4030
2380Timbury Leah241 5730
2036TIMMERMAN, MarionGlace Bay842-1608
930TIMMONS, Clarence849-0467
2803TIMMONS, Wanda577-6803
2874TOBIN BUD736 0104
2875TOBIN CAROL736 0104
31TOBIN, Ann213 Park Rd., Florence736-9740
802TOBIN, Ann736-9740
803TOBIN, Ann736-9740
1649TOBIN, B & VMillville578-6972
1667TOBIN, Blair577-1137
368TOBIN, BrittanyNorth Sydney794-3565
2499TOBIN, Brittany20 Beacon St., North Sydney794-3565
1704TOBIN, Cyril229 Maple View Drive., North Sydney794-2505
122TOBIN, Mary C.1029 Shore Rd., Sydney Mines544-0105
1686TOBIN, SharonGroves Point736-0023
1702TOBIN, SharonGroves Point736-0023
367TOBIN, ValerieMillville578-6972
1971TOBIN, ValerieMillville578-6972565-1696
2511TOBIN, Valerie487 Millpond Rd., Millville269-2038
92TOBIN, WayneSydney Mines217-6026
97TOBIN, WayneSydney Mines217-6026
1153Tonya, Kyle & Kyrie736-1740
3136Treiye Nancy849 0613565 2105
1732TREMBELETT, Ernie736-9586
1811TREMBELETT, Ernie736-95861286284
2472TREMBLETT, Eric & Cyrilla736-0544
2835TREMBLETT, RoySydney MInes217-25772020-01-16 00:00:00
1345Trinity & Tammy217-3119
2072TROKE, Nora562-0261
1978TUCKER, Nancy322-2056
1910TURNBULL, BillGlace Bay371-2759
2446TURNBULL, BillGlace Bay371-2759
2321TURNBULL, Richard304-6777
2371TURNBULL, Richard & Ken304-6777
2372TURNBULL, Richard & Ken304-6777
2373TURNBULL, Richard & Ken304-6777
2374TURNBULL, Richard & Ken304-6777
2375TURNBULL, Richard & Ken304-6777
560TURNER, TomMillcreek544-1256423131
1700TUTTY, SandraFlorence329-7156
288VARNES, CraigNorth Sydney794-1551
1956VARNES, CraigNorth Sydney794-1551
841VATCHER, DonnaSydney304-9020
3200Vaudin Joe736 6095
516Verna / Helen794-2116578-0225501419
2560VICKERS, BruceSydney Mines565-9554736-3740
2548VICKERS, Carol127 Crescent St., Sydney Mines565-02522019-11-27 00:00:00
813VICKERS, CynthiaNorth Sydney241-2038
2399VICKERS, Devlin & JoanMIllville674-2338
1108VICKERS, Jean736-9154
1906VICKERS, Joyce22 Brooklyn Ave., Sydney Mines577-2612
291VICKERS, JuniorGroves Point Road736-3632
1566VICKERS, KarenAtlantic St., Sydney Mines322-7429
1817VICKERS, KarenAtlantic St., Sydney Mines322-7429
2207VICKERS, KennyNorth Sydney574-6730
1879VICKERS, ScottNorth Sydney574-5811
729VICKERS, Sid578-7352582824
19VICKERS, TomGeorges River794-8411
1026VINGAR, PaulReserve Mines565-5989
1048VINGAR, Paul565-5989
1258VIVA, Cathy736-6171
430VIVA, Dave736-6513736-0244
199VIVA, Greg736-1076391604
1484VIVA, Pat304-4776
138VOUTIER, Anne & Beverly736-6169
140VOUTIER, Anne & BeverlySydney Mines736-6169
1196VOUTIER, MaxSydney Mines736-6964
2229VOUTIER, RandolphMargaree, Nfld709-694-17002020-01-27 00:00:00
2230VOUTIER, RandolphMargaree, Nfld709-694-17002020-01-27 00:00:00
679WADDEN, Clare65 Churchill Dr., Apt 202539-8735
1395WALDON, FloEast Bay574-67191033120
1396WALDON, FloEast Bay574-6719
1870WALKER, DonaldSydney Mines561-5841
1791WALKER, G.11 Vickers Lane, Sydney Mines736-9041
1136WALKER, KaitlynSydney Mines577-2623631228
795WALKER, Shirley736-3131
1094WALKER, Troy565-5658
1150WALKER, Victoria736-3305
358WALKER. EmilySydney371-3091
323WALL, AmandaNorth Sydney577-4336
1093WALL, Jake20 Rendell Drive, Sydney Mines577-04312020-01-01 00:00:00
2790WALL, JakeSydney MInes577-0431736-81092020-01-01 00:00:00
2791WALL, JakeSydney MInes577-0431736-81092020-01-01 00:00:00
1669WALL, LeonardNorth Sydney565-0227
880WALL, Melody304-0297
923WALL, Melody107 Connaught Ave304-0297
984WALSH, Bonnie736-9372
1115WALSH, LottieFlorence736-9372
1104WALSH, Tommy574-2559
1894WALSH, Wayne544-0954
2423WALTERS, Darlene565-7918
2427WALTERS, Howie587-919-7233565 7918
1336WALTERS, LindaSydney Mines549-1459595-0627
2282WALTERS, Theresa565-7918
1056WARD, BernadetteGlace Bay578-7934
0163Weatherbee Jennifer539 0812
85WEATHERBEE, April & Amara178 Gannon Rd., North Sydney794-4149794-70411571160
764WEATHERBEE, Bill794-7815
737WEBB, R.217-9023
309WEBBER, DaphneNorth Sydney794-4515
2128WEEKS, Deborah217-2310
2862WEIR, Chris371-93602020-03-04 00:00:00
316WEIR, Harold9 Davis St., North Sydney794-4413
1657WEIR, Harold & BILLARD, Fred794-4413
2305WELLS, BarbieGlace Bay577-6846
2445WELLS, BarbieGlace Bay577-6846
1919WELLS, Tammy53 Fifth St577-3019
1617WELSH, Lauretta565-6292
2239Wendy & BrianSydney Mines304-1291
2240Wendy & BrianSydney Mines304-1291
2241Wendy & BrianSydney Mines304-1291
2242Wendy & BrianSydney Mines304-1291
2243Wendy & BrianSydney Mines304-1291
1928Wendy/I/Lucy/Diane371-3432
262WHALEN, Darlene 46 Cook St, Sydney Mines736-1011
588WHALEN, Ron562-6997
2690WHITE, Alberta & MAXWELL, Marion574-6160
1292WHITE, Bob577-7478567-2836
2029WHITE, Darren38 Dragatis St., Glace Bay322-7435
2702WHITE, David578-5351
2689WHITE, Glen537-2232
804WHITE, Jack (Jen)Groves Point736-9837
1608WHITE, JenBras d'Or549-0639
2069WHITE, KimSydney595-0886
434WHITE, Lawrence224 Pitt Street, Sydney Mines241-2609
1706WHITE, Linda736-0109
371WHITTY, Brittany52 Archibald Ave, Apt #2, N. Sydney202-6439
743WHITTY, Kim979-2907
1370WHITTY, KimNorth Sydney979-2907577-3868
2260WILD, Wendy, Lucy, DianeULTRAMAR736-1011
2261WILD, Wendy, Lucy, DianeULTRAMAR736-1011
883WILKIE, Albert5 Campbell St., North Sydney794-3067
2754WILKIE, Lloyd371-52622020-11-21 00:00:00
1814WILKIE, MaryNorth Sydney794-4000
2889Willett Jolene403 477 4534
2890Willett Shelia849 0098
1208WILLIAM, Charles736-961078572
1864WILLIAMS241-5006
504WILLIAMS, LeonaNorth Sydney241-5006
1084WILLIAMS, Payton12-A Gisborne Sy., North Sydney577-8377
2742WILLIAMS, Terry539-63492020-02-01 00:00:00
1890WILLIAMS, Todd544-1047
1746WILSON, Laura317-1256
324WINTER, C & K322-7328
2488WISEMAN, Doris842-0233
1057WISEMAN, Ricky217-8715
1196WISEMAN, Ricky842-0233
1672WOODFINE, Judy567-4082
1391WOODFINE, Mary CharleneGuy Street, Sydney Mines544-0973
1999WOODFINE, Robert23 Church St., Sydney Mines736-3727577-7432
2120WOODS, Joe93 Ocean St., Sydney Mines736-2089
1300YATES, Arnold842-0874
2340YATES, Cynthia842-0874
2347YATES, Dennis842-0874
2447YATES, Lindsey842-0874
1310YATES, Milly842-0874
2367YORKE, Brenda202-4809
1000YORKE, CharlesFlorence577-0286
545YORKE, Linda202-4809
780YORKE, Linda202-4809
3391YOUNG BILL241 2337
2662Young Dianne 574 8755
2664Young Dianne574 8755
2665Young Dianne574 8755
2666Young Dianne574 8755
2673Young Dianne574 8755
2555YOUNG, Beverley304-28282020-12-12 00:00:00
524YOUNG, Brian565-6006
131YOUNG, Cavell25 Convent St., North Sydney794-4548
89YOUNG, Clara317-2765
1737YOUNG, DianeSydney Mines736-0199
1765YOUNG, Eric R.565-5924
25YOUNG, GeorgeGeorges River794-783931
2351YOUNG, Heather217-5114
2352YOUNG, Heather217-5114
2228YOUNG, James3 MacAulay St., Florence574-8245
2576YOUNG, James110 Harvey St., Sydney574-2245
2458YOUNG, JaniceHalifax902-579-3347